Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
CCC Festival SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/1/2022 4:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  3/1/2022                      Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
March 1, 2022 
CCC Festival GS 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 22.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Kahler Marsh 43.33 (1) 45.93 (2) 1:29.26 (2) 2 * 
9 F Corbin Adams 50.73 (4) 53.99 (5) 1:44.72 (5) 5 * 
17 F Marielle Charrette 55.75 (8) 57.41 (8) 1:53.16 (7) 7 * 
21 F Emerson Adams 56.86 (11 56.98 (7) 1:53.84 (8) 8 * 
25 F Camden Billings 1:03.78 (16 1:14.47 (16 2:18.25 (16) 16 
27 F Emma Garrou 1:19.48 (21 1:26.03 (18 2:45.51 (20) 20 
 
Team : MOMS Total Points : 46.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 F Brackett-Anne Clar 50.83 (5) 53.44 (4) 1:44.27 (4) 4 * 
18 F Madison Murray 56.12 (9) 1:08.20 (12 2:04.32 (11) 11 * 
11 F Avery Turner 1:01.90 (15 1:08.42 (13 2:10.32 (14) 14 * 
22 F Haley Spofford 1:07.71 (17 1:26.36 (19 2:34.07 (17) 17 * 
 
Team : FRE Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Silvi Strong 43.35 (2) 42.87 (1) 1:26.22 (1) 1 
12 F Clara White 56.76 (10 1:03.59 (10 2:00.35 (10) 10 
31 F Ava Garediner 1:16.04 (20 DNF 22 
 
Team : GRE Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 F Caitlin McCarron 50.70 (3) 49.64 (3) 1:40.34 (3) 3 
7 F Evelyn Stewart 1:01.73 (14 1:07.99 (11 2:09.72 (13) 13 
15 F Ava Lamanski 1:15.52 (19 1:26.58 (20 2:42.10 (19) 19 
 
Team : LRMS Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 F Addison Klimek 52.51 (6) 56.56 (6) 1:49.07 (6) 6 
2 F Madison Frost 57.77 (12 1:09.29 (14 2:07.06 (12) 12 
16 F Sirena Thompson 1:12.72 (18 1:25.57 (17 2:38.29 (18) 18 
 
Team : WIN Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 F Maya Dries 53.98 (7) 59.89 (9) 1:53.87 (9) 9 
14 F Brooklyn Roy 1:00.59 (13 1:09.88 (15 2:10.47 (15) 15 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/1/2022 5:28:40 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved