Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
CCC Festival SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/1/2022 4:00 PM

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/1/2022                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
March 1, 2022 
CCC Festival GS 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 F FRE Silvi Strong 43.35 (2) 42.87 (1) 1:26.22 (1) 
2 3 F YAR Kahler Marsh 43.33 (1) 45.93 (2) 1:29.26 (2) 
3 1 F GRE Caitlin McCarron 50.70 (3) 49.64 (3) 1:40.34 (3) 
4 4 F MOMS Brackett-Anne Clar 50.83 (5) 53.44 (4) 1:44.27 (4) 
5 9 F YAR Corbin Adams 50.73 (4) 53.99 (5) 1:44.72 (5) 
6 8 F LRMS Addison Klimek 52.51 (6) 56.56 (6) 1:49.07 (6) 
7 17 F YAR Marielle Charrette 55.75 (8) 57.41 (8) 1:53.16 (7) 
8 21 F YAR Emerson Adams 56.86 (11) 56.98 (7) 1:53.84 (8) 
9 6 F WIN Maya Dries 53.98 (7) 59.89 (9) 1:53.87 (9) 
10 12 F FRE Clara White 56.76 (10) 1:03.59 (10) 2:00.35 (10) 
11 18 F MOMS Madison Murray 56.12 (9) 1:08.20 (12) 2:04.32 (11) 
12 2 F LRMS Madison Frost 57.77 (12) 1:09.29 (14) 2:07.06 (12) 
13 7 F GRE Evelyn Stewart 1:01.73 (14) 1:07.99 (11) 2:09.72 (13) 
14 11 F MOMS Avery Turner 1:01.90 (15) 1:08.42 (13) 2:10.32 (14) 
15 14 F WIN Brooklyn Roy 1:00.59 (13) 1:09.88 (15) 2:10.47 (15) 
16 25 F YAR Camden Billings 1:03.78 (16) 1:14.47 (16) 2:18.25 (16) 
17 22 F MOMS Haley Spofford 1:07.71 (17) 1:26.36 (19) 2:34.07 (17) 
18 16 F LRMS Sirena Thompson 1:12.72 (18) 1:25.57 (17) 2:38.29 (18) 
19 15 F GRE Ava Lamanski 1:15.52 (19) 1:26.58 (20) 2:42.10 (19) 
20 27 F YAR Emma Garrou 1:19.48 (21) 1:26.03 (18) 2:45.51 (20) 
21 31 F FRE Ava Garediner 1:16.04 (20) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 41 M LRMS Peyton Toomey 41.26 (1) 43.84 (2) 1:25.10 (1) 
2 37 M FRE Alex Gilbert 43.26 (4) 43.78 (1) 1:27.04 (2) 
3 35 M YAR Elias Kelly 41.85 (2) 46.82 (4) 1:28.67 (3) 
4 38 M WIN Tuckerman Roy 42.23 (3) 46.79 (3) 1:29.02 (4) 
5 33 M FAL Huck Lowe 46.36 (6) 48.36 (7) 1:34.72 (5) 
6 42 M YAR Finn Grimes 45.76 (5) 51.68 (9) 1:37.44 (6) 
7 47 M YAR Henry Weiss 49.89 (7) 54.54 (11) 1:44.43 (7) 
8 64 M YAR Caleb Rand 51.07 (9) 54.25 (10) 1:45.32 (8) 
9 58 M FRE Cole Bowen 51.06 (8) 55.20 (13) 1:46.26 (9) 
10 46 M LRMS Remi Sirois 56.62 (11) 51.50 (8) 1:48.12 (10) 
11 54 M FRE Owen West 56.62 (11) 54.66 (12) 1:51.28 (11) 
12 50 M WIN Lucas Catruch 59.68 (15) 1:01.51 (14) 2:01.19 (12) 
13 51 M LRMS Josh Wright 57.94 (13) 1:04.68 (17) 2:02.62 (13) 
14 63 M LRMS Colin Varney 59.40 (14) 1:03.93 (15) 2:03.33 (14) 
15 70 M LRMS Calvin Martin 1:00.62 (17) 1:06.32 (20) 2:06.94 (15) 
16 59 M LRMS Adrian Wozich 1:01.82 (18) 1:05.81 (19) 2:07.63 (16) 
17 49 M FRE Eamon Meade 1:00.60 (16) 1:08.24 (23) 2:08.84 (17) 
18 56 M YAR Theodore Lutz-Moun 1:04.23 (20) 1:06.41 (21) 2:10.64 (18) 
19 32 M GRE Quintan Jones 1:06.70 (23) 1:04.29 (16) 2:10.99 (19) 
20 55 M WIN Nick Davenport 1:03.56 (19) 1:07.46 (22) 2:11.02 (20) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/1/2022 5:27:54 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved