Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹ Start Order¹ |
USA - PA - Hidden Valley
2/6/2022 10:00 AM
Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/6/2022 Page 1
USCSA - ACSC hidden Valley Men`s SL
Sunday Feb 6, 2022
HIdden Valley PA
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 68 A CMU Morris Gregory 43.99 (2) 42.73 (2) 1:26.72 (1)
2 62 A PNST Baughman Blake 44.28 (3) 42.48 (1) 1:26.76 (2)
3 53 A WVU Rouse Trey 45.11 (5) 44.53 (3) 1:29.64 (3)
4 65 A PNST Baughman Cole 45.14 (6) 44.65 (4) 1:29.79 (4)
5 47 A PNST Mole Eric 44.75 (4) 54.68 (6) 1:39.43 (5)
6 59 A PNST Duddy Micael 43.22 (1) 1:02.86 (10) 1:46.08 (7)
7 50 A CMU Kuczynski Matthew 49.52 (7) 1:09.97 (16) 1:59.49 (10)
8 64 A WVU Horner Jacob 1:05.01 (14) 1:05.32 (12) 2:10.33 (12)
9 57 A CMU Dong Lechen 1:01.61 (12) 1:10.83 (17) 2:12.44 (13)
10 77 A CMU Escalante Elliot 1:10.94 (16) 1:13.33 (18) 2:24.27 (16)
11 60 A WVU Ross Joel 1:14.87 (18) 1:14.97 (19) 2:29.84 (17)
12 49 A UMA Good Nigel 1:18.74 (21) 1:24.48 (25) 2:43.22 (20)
13 54 A UMA Podles Thomas 1:19.75 (22) 1:23.95 (24) 2:43.70 (21)
14 70 A WVU Thomas Evan 1:39.79 (26) 1:37.82 (28) 3:17.61 (25)
15 56 A WVU Dunn Austin 49.63 (8) DSQ
16 66 A CMU Zhou Jiapeng DNF 1:05.92 (13)
17 67 A PNST Scott John DNF DNF
18 48 A MESU Richert Caleb DNS
19 73 B PNST Sobkowicz Matthew 51.51 (10) 49.21 (5) 1:40.72 (6)
20 76 B PNST Falcone Sequoia 50.54 (9) 55.70 (7) 1:46.24 (8)
21 80 B PNST Konicek Ethan 58.98 (11) 58.47 (8) 1:57.45 (9)
22 91 B PNST Sobota Ethan 1:04.74 (13) 1:00.73 (9) 2:05.47 (11)
23 86 B PNST Parmelli Maxamilia 1:08.63 (15) 1:04.01 (11) 2:12.64 (14)
24 79 B CMU Scherlis Thomas 1:13.60 (17) 1:09.62 (15) 2:23.22 (15)
25 85 B CMU Hansen Gustav 1:18.65 (20) 1:16.31 (21) 2:34.96 (18)
26 90 B PNST Williamson Alex 1:16.79 (19) 1:22.92 (23) 2:39.71 (19)
27 99 B PNST Liu James 1:27.25 (24) 1:19.77 (22) 2:47.02 (22)
28 98 B PNST Wilson Trevor 1:24.59 (23) 1:27.01 (27) 2:51.60 (23)
29 88 B CMU Parkhouse Jack 1:31.92 (25) 1:26.55 (26) 2:58.47 (24)
30 71 B WVU Boulware Christian 1:42.24 (27) DNF
31 61 B CMU Darcy Luke DNF
32 75 B CMU Turner Ian DNF
33 78 B WVU Brockman Matthew DNF 1:52.91 (29)
34 84 B PNST Stylianides Antoni DNF 1:06.82 (14)
35 83 B PNST Bonner Zachary DNS
36 89 B CMU Frantz Jonathan DNS
37 94 B CMU Kiefer Jack DNS
38 95 B PNST McCarraher Nathan DNS
39 96 B PNST Eden Sean DNS
40 97 B PNST Hess Eric DNS 1:15.61 (20)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2022 3:51:53 PM
¹ attached report