Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Grey GHost G.S. 1-5¹
Grey Ghost Velocious G.S. Boys - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Saddleback
1/5/2022 1:00 PM

Grey Ghost G.S 1-5 B¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/5/2022                 Page 1 
 
Grey Ghost Velocious G.S. Boys  
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place  
 
Team : MB Total Score : 30 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
100 Beaudoin Trent 48.23 (6) 48.85 (5) 1:37.08 (5) * 
88 Goodspeed Sam 50.00 (7) 48.81 (4) 1:38.81 (6) * 
94 Farmer Dylan 50.48 (9) 51.68 (10 1:42.16 (9) * 
80 Beaudoin Ashton 50.50 (10 51.81 (12 1:42.31 (10) * 
112 Alexander JJ 52.76 (16 54.94 (20 1:47.70 (17) 
105 Hardy Jackson 53.31 (18 55.00 (21 1:48.31 (18) 
109 Farmer Brody 55.70 (21 55.35 (23 1:51.05 (21) 
118 Drake Colin 59.75 (29 1:01.52 (30 2:01.27 (27) 
115 McGarry Tyler 1:01.43 (33 1:01.80 (31 2:03.23 (30) 
70 Smith Josh 51.47 (12 DSQ  
 
Team : MAR Total Score : 36 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
99 McKee Sam 46.82 (3) 47.00 (1) 1:33.82 (1) * 
93 McGarr Dylan 48.10 (5) 48.79 (3) 1:36.89 (4) * 
131 Riley Thatcher 50.20 (8) 50.52 (7) 1:40.72 (8) * 
79 Clark Alex 57.79 (26 59.50 (27 1:57.29 (23) * 
87 Clausen Thomas 1:01.00 (32 1:01.11 (29 2:02.11 (28) 
111 Sealsberry Micah 1:01.48 (34 1:03.13 (33 2:04.61 (31) 
114 Jewett Ben 1:02.69 (37 1:03.32 (34 2:06.01 (32) 
104 Guimond Aiden 56.20 (22 1:12.00 (39 2:08.20 (34) 
117 Ellis Adam 1:16.99 (40 51.38 (8) 2:08.37 (35) 
108 Shink Bailey 1:04.42 (38 1:05.11 (37 2:09.53 (36) 
130 Adams Josh 1:33.45 (41 54.20 (19 2:27.65 (40) 
 
Team : SKO Total Score : 41 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
83 Prokop Jakup 47.14 (4) 47.56 (2) 1:34.70 (2) * 
90 Stroman Asa 51.42 (11 51.39 (9) 1:42.81 (11) * 
74 Barden Oliver 52.58 (14 51.76 (11 1:44.34 (12) * 
101 Files Connor 53.36 (19 54.15 (18 1:47.51 (16) * 
110 Tracy Drake 57.70 (25 57.54 (24 1:55.24 (22) 
95 Belanger Aiden 58.81 (27 1:14.23 (40 2:13.04 (37) 
106 Nunn Landon DSQ 1:04.08 (35  
116 Hilton Ivan DSQ 1:14.62 (41  
113 Folsom Joey DNS DNS  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2022 10:07:48 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved