Link to This Race | Results Grey Ghost G.S. Girl¹ Grey Ghost Velcious¹ Grey Ghost Velocious¹Race Results Start List |
USA - ME - Saddleback
1/5/2022 1:00 PM
Grey Ghost G.S 1-5 G¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/5/2022 Page 1
Grey Ghost Velocious G.S. Girls
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 36 MAR Erb Anna 47.13 (1) 47.81 (2) 1:34.94 (1)
2 35 MB Cormier Vivian 53.10 (11) 43.52 (1) 1:36.62 (2)
3 7 RANG Quimby Bristol 48.33 (2) 49.97 (5) 1:38.30 (3)
4 5 MB McDonough Sadie 49.15 (4) 49.27 (3) 1:38.42 (4)
5 26 RANG Stokes Amelia 49.07 (3) 49.84 (4) 1:38.91 (5)
6 8 JB Rand Olivia 49.69 (5) 50.12 (6) 1:39.81 (6)
7 13 MB Dean Khloe 49.85 (6) 50.70 (8) 1:40.55 (7)
8 16 RANG Quimby Breezy 49.98 (7) 50.66 (7) 1:40.64 (8)
9 47 MB Yeaton Katie 51.11 (8) 50.96 (9) 1:42.07 (9)
10 37 RANG Stokes Natalie 51.59 (9) 53.19 (11) 1:44.78 (10)
11 25 MAR Mahoney Meghan 53.70 (13) 52.32 (10) 1:46.02 (11)
12 20 JB Brochu Ella 53.01 (10) 53.19 (11) 1:46.20 (12)
13 50 MB Goodspeed Abbey 54.03 (15) 54.26 (13) 1:48.29 (13)
14 49 RANG Laliberte Mya 53.98 (14) 54.48 (14) 1:48.46 (14)
15 24 MB Kearing Molly 53.65 (12) 55.74 (15) 1:49.39 (15)
16 3 MES Whitehead Sage 54.80 (16) 55.92 (17) 1:50.72 (16)
17 2 GRV Larabee Sklar 56.25 (17) 57.00 (18) 1:53.25 (17)
18 6 MAR Trefethen Ella 57.89 (18) 58.26 (19) 1:56.15 (18)
19 52 RANG MacFawn Emmarae 58.99 (20) 59.43 (20) 1:58.42 (19)
20 40 SKO Siren Lucia 59.31 (21) 1:00.58 (21) 1:59.89 (20)
21 11 SKO Lambke Zoe 1:00.28 (23) 1:01.43 (23) 2:01.71 (21)
22 12 GRV McMhon Alyna 1:00.66 (24) 1:01.20 (22) 2:01.86 (22)
23 54 MAR Bohr Kendra 59.98 (22) 1:03.37 (26) 2:03.35 (23)
24 51 MAR Albert Anna 1:01.28 (25) 1:02.28 (25) 2:03.56 (24)
25 55 RANG Flewelling Averie 1:02.38 (26) 1:04.02 (27) 2:06.40 (25)
26 34 SKO McCabe Carly 1:03.43 (27) 1:07.19 (31) 2:10.62 (26)
27 48 MAR Morrill Maggie 1:09.84 (35) 1:01.78 (24) 2:11.62 (27)
28 56 MB Morton Maddie 1:05.85 (29) 1:06.39 (29) 2:12.24 (28)
29 38 JB Rand Gwen 1:06.30 (31) 1:06.85 (30) 2:13.15 (29)
30 15 MAR Knight Mimi 1:05.63 (28) 1:07.97 (32) 2:13.60 (30)
31 22 SKO Gunst Nyah 1:09.03 (33) 1:06.27 (28) 2:15.30 (31)
32 41 MB Dailey Ashlyn 1:09.59 (34) 1:10.65 (33) 2:20.24 (32)
33 10 CON Marshall Hannah 1:08.89 (32) 1:12.83 (34) 2:21.72 (33)
34 9 MTA Norton Willow 1:12.55 (36) 1:25.97 (37) 2:38.52 (34)
35 42 MAR Delmas Lola 1:24.35 (37) 1:20.52 (36) 2:44.87 (35)
36 53 MB Keller Maddie 1:06.29 (30) 2:36.69 (38) 3:42.98 (36)
37 46 RANG Haley Jaxsyn DNF 55.83 (16)
38 23 GRV Turner Brooke DSQ 1:19.05 (35)
39 57 MAR Tinkham Tilden DNS DNS
40 21 MTA Gusler Daisy DNS DNS
41 32 MTA Estabrook Kaylie DNS DNS
42 27 JB Dwyer Ruby 58.38 (19) DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2022 10:04:14 AM
¹ attached report