Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Grey Ghost G.S 1-5 G¹
Grey Ghost G.S. Girl¹
Grey Ghost Velocious¹Race Results Start List
Grey Ghost Velocious G.S. Girls - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Saddleback
1/5/2022 1:00 PM

Grey Ghost Velcious¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/5/2022                 Page 1 
 
Grey Ghost Velocious G.S. Girls  
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place  
 
Team : MB Total Score : 22 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
35 Cormier Vivian 53.10 (11 43.52 (1) 1:36.62 (2) * 
5 McDonough Sadie 49.15 (4) 49.27 (3) 1:38.42 (4) * 
13 Dean Khloe 49.85 (6) 50.70 (8) 1:40.55 (7) * 
47 Yeaton Katie 51.11 (8) 50.96 (9) 1:42.07 (9) * 
50 Goodspeed Abbey 54.03 (15 54.26 (13 1:48.29 (13) 
24 Kearing Molly 53.65 (12 55.74 (15 1:49.39 (15) 
56 Morton Maddie 1:05.85 (29 1:06.39 (29 2:12.24 (28) 
41 Dailey Ashlyn 1:09.59 (34 1:10.65 (33 2:20.24 (32) 
53 Keller Maddie 1:06.29 (30 2:36.69 (38 3:42.98 (36) 
 
Team : RANG Total Score : 26 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Quimby Bristol 48.33 (2) 49.97 (5) 1:38.30 (3) * 
26 Stokes Amelia 49.07 (3) 49.84 (4) 1:38.91 (5) * 
16 Quimby Breezy 49.98 (7) 50.66 (7) 1:40.64 (8) * 
37 Stokes Natalie 51.59 (9) 53.19 (11 1:44.78 (10) * 
49 Laliberte Mya 53.98 (14 54.48 (14 1:48.46 (14) 
52 MacFawn Emmarae 58.99 (20 59.43 (20 1:58.42 (19) 
55 Flewelling Averie 1:02.38 (26 1:04.02 (27 2:06.40 (25) 
46 Haley Jaxsyn DNF 55.83 (16  
 
Team : MAR Total Score : 53 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
36 Erb Anna 47.13 (1) 47.81 (2) 1:34.94 (1) * 
25 Mahoney Meghan 53.70 (13 52.32 (10 1:46.02 (11) * 
6 Trefethen Ella 57.89 (18 58.26 (19 1:56.15 (18) * 
54 Bohr Kendra 59.98 (22 1:03.37 (26 2:03.35 (23) * 
51 Albert Anna 1:01.28 (25 1:02.28 (25 2:03.56 (24) 
48 Morrill Maggie 1:09.84 (35 1:01.78 (24 2:11.62 (27) 
15 Knight Mimi 1:05.63 (28 1:07.97 (32 2:13.60 (30) 
42 Delmas Lola 1:24.35 (37 1:20.52 (36 2:44.87 (35) 
57 Tinkham Tilden DNS DNS  
 
Team : JB Total Score : 84 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Rand Olivia 49.69 (5) 50.12 (6) 1:39.81 (6) * 
20 Brochu Ella 53.01 (10 53.19 (11 1:46.20 (12) * 
38 Rand Gwen 1:06.30 (31 1:06.85 (30 2:13.15 (29) * 
27 Dwyer Ruby 58.38 (19 DNF * 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2022 9:57:12 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved