Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  RACE RESULTS
START LIST R2-R1¹
WOMEN SYNC GS R2-R1 - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CO - LOVELAND
12/20/2021 1:05 PM

START LIST R2-R2¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
LOVELAND WOMEN SYNC CUP RACE 1--R2 - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 13:05 / 2:15 12/20/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 54 U16 TEL Henschel, Eva 55.69 56 57 U18 null Miller, Ella 1:03.79 
2 19 U16 AVSC White, Kahlen 55.65 57 58 U16 ELD Martinek, Azur 1:03.97 
3 25 U16 WPK Bellatty, Emma 55.58 58 70 U16 WPK Wray, Kaylee 1:04.26 
4 2 U16 WPK Niedzwiecki, Ol 55.33 59 64 U16 ELD Miller, Lillia 1:04.88 
5 33 U16 TBK Boyer, Samara 55.33 60 73 U16 WPK Drake, Pascale 1:05.69 
6 15 U18 JHSC Wogoman, Evalyn 55.11 61 67 U16 ELD Groenendaal, L 1:06.32 
7 31 U18 TEL Carlson, Taylor 55.05 62 52 U16 WPK Mancuso, Gabri 1:06.47 
8 34 U16 SSP Fernley, Hazel 54.78 63 66 U16 ELD Eissinger, Ava 1:06.56 
9 27 U16 SSP Cosby, Katharin 54.18 64 71 U16 ELD Moore, Cydney 1:06.71 
10 23 U16 LSC Natter, Camille 53.97 65 69 U16 WPK Lowe, Madeline 1:07.66 
11 32 U16 LSC Gardner, Sophia 53.93  
12 20 U16 SSCV Gonzalez, Isabe 53.68  
13 16 U16 SSCV Crowley, Audrey 53.57  
14 26 U16 SBSTA McLellan, Jessi 53.44  
15 24 U14 SSCV McDonald, Katie 53.42  
16 17 U14 AVSC Phillips, Devon 53.21  
17 5 U18 JHSC MacMillan, Aver 53.15  
18 10 U16 SSCV Dulaney, Addiso 53.11  
19 22 U16 SSCV Hitt, Samara 53.05  
20 21 U16 SSCV Jobson, Anika 52.67  
21 18 U16 SSCV Douglas, Maizy 52.29  
22 7 U16 SSCV Moritz, Solveig 52.26  
23 1 U16 SSP Olson, Abby 51.93  
24 4 U16 SSCV Sappenfield, Sa 51.92  
25 6 U16 SSP Roth, Noelle 51.52  
26 13 U14 SSP Grosdidier, Log 51.25  
27 9 U16 SSCV Begue, Nicole 51.19  
28 12 U16 SSP McTigue, Mollie 50.54  
29 8 U16 SSCV Zaytseva, Vikto 50.37  
30 11 U16 SUM Buchheister, St 49.86  
31 42 U16 LSC Stanley, Sophia 55.77  
32 44 U16 TEL Chandler, Regan 55.89  
33 28 U16 SWA Hirn, Ellie 56.12  
34 40 U16 SSP Flanigan, Merri 56.15  
35 39 U16 LSC Lally, Sydney 56.20  
36 30 U16 SSCV Milligan, Madis 56.70  
37 63 U16 AVSC Bohart, Eden 57.27  
38 74 U16 AVSC Kenny, Darienne 57.41  
39 61 U16 WPK Wray, Summer 57.49  
40 72 U16 null Stoyanova, Kris 57.56  
41 49 U16 SUM Demino, Ruthie 57.61  
42 37 U16 SSP McHaffie, Emma 57.74  
43 41 U16 SSP Olson, Avery 57.76  
44 35 U18 CLD Slivka, Rowynn 57.95  
45 45 U16 PRT Fall-Lakatos, J 58.16  
46 48 U16 SSCV Eaton, Emme 58.33  
47 43 U16 BKH Stinnett, Stell 58.47  
48 62 U16 ELD Cirne, Bianca 58.80  
49 65 U16 LSC Cook, Megan 58.84  
50 56 U16 ELD Magaldi, Elle 58.91  
51 47 U14 BKH Pendergast, Son 59.66  
52 51 U16 WPK Riggs, Rylie 59.75  
53 59 U16 TBK Campbell, Vic 1:00.64  
54 60 U16 WPK Bailey, Ashle 1:01.41  
55 53 U16 WPK Burke, Cambre 1:01.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved