Link to This Race | Results RACE RESULTS START LIST R2-R2¹ |
USA - CO - LOVELAND
12/20/2021 1:05 PM
START LIST R2-R1¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
LOVELAND WOMEN SYNC CUP RACE 1--R1 - WOMEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 13:05 / 2:15 12/20/2021
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 14 U16 SSCV 108.76 Anderson, Ashl 56 59 U16 TBK 475.99 Campbell, Victo
2 6 U16 SSP 110.82 Roth, Noelle 57 72 U16 null 999.99 Stoyanova, Kris
3 11 U16 SUM 100.03 Buchheister, S 58 69 U16 WPK 999.99 Lowe, Madeline
4 5 U18 JHSC 144.00 MacMillan, Ave 59 65 U16 LSC 999.99 Cook, Megan
5 13 U14 SSP 116.40 Grosdidier, Lo 60 71 U16 ELD 999.99 Moore, Cydney
6 12 U16 SSP 130.39 McTigue, Molli 61 61 U16 WPK 999.99 Wray, Summer
7 2 U16 WPK 154.49 Niedzwiecki, O 62 66 U16 ELD 999.99 Eissinger, Ava
8 15 U18 JHSC 114.57 Wogoman, Evaly 63 73 U16 WPK 999.99 Drake, Pascale
9 3 U21 JHSC 101.91 Ritter, Carey 64 64 U16 ELD 999.99 Miller, Lillian
10 7 U16 SSCV 129.33 Moritz, Solvei 65 62 U16 ELD 999.99 Cirne, Bianca
11 4 U16 SSCV 132.63 Sappenfield, S 66 60 U16 WPK 999.99 Bailey, Ashley
12 10 U16 SSCV 108.34 Dulaney, Addis 67 63 U16 AVSC 999.99 Bohart, Eden
13 1 U16 SSP 100.41 Olson, Abby 68 70 U16 WPK 999.99 Wray, Kaylee
14 8 U16 SSCV 114.80 Zaytseva, Vikt 69 67 U16 ELD 999.99 Groenendaal, Li
15 9 U16 SSCV 114.15 Begue, Nicole 70 74 U16 AVSC 999.99 Kenny, Darienne
16 16 U16 SSCV 176.34 Crowley, Audre
17 17 U14 AVSC 159.89 Phillips, Devo
18 18 U16 SSCV 160.24 Douglas, Maizy
19 19 U16 AVSC 160.52 White, Kahlen
20 20 U16 SSCV 162.11 Gonzalez, Isab
21 21 U16 SSCV 166.30 Jobson, Anika
22 22 U16 SSCV 170.75 Hitt, Samara
23 23 U16 LSC 181.12 Natter, Camill
24 24 U14 SSCV 184.43 McDonald, Kati
25 25 U16 WPK 188.74 Bellatty, Emma
26 26 U16 SBSTA 191.71 McLellan, Jess
27 27 U16 SSP 193.29 Cosby, Kathari
28 28 U16 SWA 199.86 Hirn, Ellie
29 29 U16 TEL 200.82 Lyga, Hannah
30 30 U16 SSCV 202.41 Milligan, Madi
31 31 U18 TEL 203.04 Carlson, Taylo
32 32 U16 LSC 209.12 Gardner, Sophi
33 33 U16 TBK 217.03 Boyer, Samara
34 34 U16 SSP 228.80 Fernley, Hazel
35 35 U18 CLD 229.89 Slivka, Rowynn
36 37 U16 SSP 232.53 McHaffie, Emma
37 39 U16 LSC 237.04 Lally, Sydney
38 40 U16 SSP 237.63 Flanigan, Merr
39 41 U16 SSP 243.96 Olson, Avery
40 42 U16 LSC 248.24 Stanley, Sophi
41 43 U16 BKH 250.50 Stinnett, Stel
42 44 U16 TEL 257.17 Chandler, Rega
43 45 U16 PRT 257.56 Fall-Lakatos,
44 47 U14 BKH 259.75 Pendergast, So
45 48 U16 SSCV 262.35 Eaton, Emme
46 49 U16 SUM 275.41 Demino, Ruthie
47 50 U16 AVSC 279.57 Francis, Annab
48 51 U16 WPK 310.37 Riggs, Rylie
49 52 U16 WPK 346.76 Mancuso, Gabri
50 53 U16 WPK 347.59 Burke, Cambree
51 54 U16 TEL 349.20 Henschel, Eva
52 55 U16 WPK 356.31 Fox, Sophie
53 56 U16 ELD 362.78 Magaldi, Elle
54 57 U18 null 363.00 Miller, Ella
55 58 U16 ELD 387.20 Martinek, Azur
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report