Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Start List
START LIS R2--R1¹
LOVELAND SYNC CUP--W-SL 2 - Slalom, Women
USA - CO - LOVELAND
12/18/2021 1:10 PM

START LIST R2--R2¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
LOVELAND SYNC CUP--W SL - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 13:10 / 14:35 12/18/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 27 U16 2006 WPK Bellatty, 58.31 56 56 U16 2007 WPK Fox, Soph 1:13.75 
2 26 U16 2006 TEL Lyga, Hann 58.17 57 54 U16 2006 WPK Burke, Ca 1:14.11 
3 62 U16 2007 AVSC Kenny, Dar 57.91 58 69 U16 2007 WPK Drake, Pa 1:14.68 
4 38 U16 2007 LSC Lally, Syd 57.51 59 70 U16 2007 WPK Lowe, Mad 1:21.92 
5 23 U16 2006 SSP McHaffie, 56.94  
6 32 U16 2007 SSP Fernley, H 56.75  
7 37 U16 2006 LSC Stanley, S 56.64  
8 28 U16 2006 SSCV Hitt, Sama 56.37  
9 11 U18 2004 JHSC Wogoman, E 55.29  
10 35 U16 2007 LSC Gardner, S 55.03  
11 24 U16 2007 SWA Hirn, Elli 55.02  
12 16 U16 2007 SSCV Crowley, A 54.91  
13 25 U16 2007 LSC Natter, Ca 54.89  
14 5 U16 2006 BKH Westermeye 54.60  
15 17 U18 2005 JHSC MacMillan, 54.14  
16 33 U16 2007 SSP Cosby, Kat 53.99  
17 20 U16 2007 SSCV Jobson, An 53.61  
18 21 U14 2008 AVSC Phillips, 53.18  
19 18 U14 2008 SSCV McDonald, 51.95  
20 8 U21 2003 JHSC Ritter, Ca 51.75  
21 10 U16 2007 SSCV Douglas, M 51.74  
22 3 U16 2006 SSP McTigue, M 51.62  
23 9 U16 2006 SSCV Gonzalez, 51.24  
24 2 U16 2006 SSCV Dulaney, A 50.85  
25 1 U14 2008 SSP Grosdidier 50.81  
26 13 U16 2007 SSCV Moritz, So 50.55  
27 15 U16 2007 SSP Olson, Abb 50.38  
28 12 U16 2007 SSCV Zaytseva, 50.32  
29 6 U16 2006 SUM Buchheiste 50.10  
30 4 U16 2006 SSCV Anderson, 49.91  
31 34 U16 2006 SSP Olson, Ave 58.46  
32 22 U16 2006 SSCV Milligan, 58.47  
33 30 U16 2007 BKH Stinnett, 58.81  
34 40 U16 2007 SUM Demino, Ru 59.13  
35 42 U16 2007 TEL Chandler, 59.17  
36 31 U16 2007 SSP Flanigan, 59.29  
37 63 U16 2006 WPK Wray, Su 1:00.54  
38 29 U14 2008 BKH Penderga 1:00.88  
39 49 U16 2007 AVSC Francis, 1:00.98  
40 36 U16 2007 TBK Boyer, S 1:02.54  
41 43 U18 2005 CLD Slivka, 1:02.95  
42 71 U16 2007 null Stoyanov 1:02.99  
43 50 U16 2007 LSC Cook, Me 1:03.77  
44 51 U16 2007 ELD Martinek 1:04.18  
45 41 U18 2005 TEL Hatcher, 1:04.67  
46 52 U16 2006 TEL Shults, 1:05.24  
47 48 U16 2007 WPK Riggs, R 1:06.44  
48 44 U16 2007 PRT Fall-Lak 1:08.62  
49 64 U16 2007 ELD Groenend 1:09.22  
50 61 U16 2007 ELD Eissinge 1:10.03  
51 53 U18 2005 null Miller, 1:10.30  
52 66 U16 2007 ELD Moore, C 1:11.76  
53 59 U16 2007 WPK Wray, Ka 1:12.87  
54 58 U16 2007 ELD Miller, 1:13.21  
55 19 U16 2006 WPK Niedzwie 1:13.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved