Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Start List
START LIST R2--R2¹
LOVELAND SYNC CUP--W-SL 2 - Slalom, Women
USA - CO - LOVELAND
12/18/2021 1:10 PM

START LIS R2--R1¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
LOVELAND SYNC CUP--W SL - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 13:10 / 14:35 12/18/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 4 U16 2006 SSCV Anderson, Ashley 56 57 U16 2007 TBK Campbell, Victori 
2 11 U18 2004 JHSC Wogoman, Evalyn 57 65 U16 2007 ELD Cirne, Bianca  
3 15 U16 2007 SSP Olson, Abby 58 71 U16 2007 null Stoyanova, Kristi 
4 2 U16 2006 SSCV Dulaney, Addison 59 66 U16 2007 ELD Moore, Cydney  
5 8 U21 2003 JHSC Ritter, Carey 60 63 U16 2006 WPK Wray, Summer  
6 13 U16 2007 SSCV Moritz, Solveig 61 69 U16 2007 WPK Drake, Pascale  
7 12 U16 2007 SSCV Zaytseva, Viktor 62 64 U16 2007 ELD Groenendaal, Lili 
8 14 U16 2006 SBSTA McLellan, Jessic 63 70 U16 2007 WPK Lowe, Madeline  
9 5 U16 2006 BKH Westermeyer, Kar 64 59 U16 2007 WPK Wray, Kaylee  
10 7 U16 2006 SSCV Sappenfield, Sag 65 60 U16 2006 WPK Monkman, Olivia  
11 6 U16 2006 SUM Buchheister, Ste 66 68 U16 2007 ELD Magaldi, Elle  
12 3 U16 2006 SSP McTigue, Mollie 67 58 U16 2007 ELD Miller, Lillian  
13 1 U14 2008 SSP Grosdidier, Loga 68 62 U16 2007 AVSC Kenny, Darienne  
14 9 U16 2006 SSCV Gonzalez, Isabel 69 61 U16 2007 ELD Eissinger, Ava  
15 10 U16 2007 SSCV Douglas, Maizy  
16 16 U16 2007 SSCV Crowley, Audrey  
17 17 U18 2005 JHSC MacMillan, Avery  
18 18 U14 2008 SSCV McDonald, Katie  
19 19 U16 2006 WPK Niedzwiecki, Oli  
20 20 U16 2007 SSCV Jobson, Anika  
21 21 U14 2008 AVSC Phillips, Devon  
22 22 U16 2006 SSCV Milligan, Madiso  
23 23 U16 2006 SSP McHaffie, Emma  
24 24 U16 2007 SWA Hirn, Ellie  
25 25 U16 2007 LSC Natter, Camille  
26 26 U16 2006 TEL Lyga, Hannah  
27 27 U16 2006 WPK Bellatty, Emma  
28 28 U16 2006 SSCV Hitt, Samara  
29 29 U14 2008 BKH Pendergast, Sonj  
30 30 U16 2007 BKH Stinnett, Stella  
31 31 U16 2007 SSP Flanigan, Merrit  
32 32 U16 2007 SSP Fernley, Hazel  
33 33 U16 2007 SSP Cosby, Katharina  
34 34 U16 2006 SSP Olson, Avery  
35 35 U16 2007 LSC Gardner, Sophia  
36 36 U16 2007 TBK Boyer, Samara  
37 37 U16 2006 LSC Stanley, Sophia  
38 38 U16 2007 LSC Lally, Sydney  
39 39 U16 2007 TEL Henschel, Eva  
40 40 U16 2007 SUM Demino, Ruthie  
41 41 U18 2005 TEL Hatcher, Olivia  
42 42 U16 2007 TEL Chandler, Regan  
43 43 U18 2005 CLD Slivka, Rowynn  
44 44 U16 2007 PRT Fall-Lakatos, Ja  
45 45 U16 2007 SSCV Eaton, Emme  
46 47 U16 2007 WPK Bailey, Ashley  
47 48 U16 2007 WPK Riggs, Rylie  
48 49 U16 2007 AVSC Francis, Annabel  
49 50 U16 2007 LSC Cook, Megan  
50 51 U16 2007 ELD Martinek, Azure  
51 52 U16 2006 TEL Shults, Maya  
52 53 U18 2005 null Miller, Ella  
53 54 U16 2006 WPK Burke, Cambree  
54 55 U16 2006 WPK Mancuso, Gabriel  
55 56 U16 2007 WPK Fox, Sophie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved