Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
RR invite - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge Resort
12/17/2021 11:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  12/17/2021                   Page 1 
 
Rock Ridge Invitational 
December 17th 2021 
Giants Ridge - Biwabik 
 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 53 B East Carter Hegg 40.80 (3) 37.99 (1) 1:18.79 (1) 
2 80 B East Erik Carlson 40.03 (1) 39.28 (3) 1:19.31 (2) 
3 61 B CCSB Cy Oberholtzer 40.18 (2) 39.16 (2) 1:19.34 (3) 
4 54 B CCSB Ray Dressely 41.02 (4) 39.51 (4) 1:20.53 (4) 
5 72 B East Sam Hendricks 42.10 (5) 42.69 (6) 1:24.79 (5) 
6 60 B East Matias Merten 42.64 (6) 42.81 (7) 1:25.45 (6) 
7 76 B East Nathan Momont 43.39 (8) 42.56 (5) 1:25.95 (7) 
8 73 B CCSB Elijah Blanck 42.89 (7) 44.01 (8) 1:26.90 (8) 
9 55 B Herm Toby Schunk 44.81 (10) 44.50 (9) 1:29.31 (9) 
10 77 B CCSB Finnley Taylor 45.39 (11) 45.16 (12) 1:30.55 (10) 
11 56 B HIB Carter Bungarden 45.75 (12) 44.97 (11) 1:30.72 (11) 
12 65 B RRAST Travis Bird 46.68 (16) 44.75 (10) 1:31.43 (12) 
13 63 B HIB Sam Gabardi 46.55 (14) 45.48 (13) 1:32.03 (13) 
14 82 B HIB Logan Maxwell 46.79 (17) 46.12 (15) 1:32.91 (14) 
15 71 B RRAST Caden Lundstrom 46.66 (15) 46.85 (17) 1:33.51 (15) 
16 69 B HIB Dainen Blight 46.48 (13) 47.40 (18) 1:33.88 (16) 
17 85 B RRAST Erik Panyan 48.49 (18) 49.55 (23) 1:38.04 (17) 
18 52 B RRAST Nathan Nemec 50.65 (20) 49.47 (22) 1:40.12 (18) 
19 87 B RRAST Jack Stella 51.38 (22) 49.19 (20) 1:40.57 (19) 
20 62 B Herm Evan Ogston 51.46 (23) 51.38 (24) 1:42.84 (20) 
21 68 B Herm Aidan Petrich 54.22 (26) 51.69 (25) 1:45.91 (21) 
22 79 B RRAST Blake Larson 57.47 (29) 49.21 (21) 1:46.68 (22) 
23 83 B RRAST Brayden Crotteau 54.27 (27) 53.94 (27) 1:48.21 (23) 
24 89 B RRAST Logan Hejda 55.26 (28) 53.89 (26) 1:49.15 (24) 
25 75 B RRAST Mathias Frericks 50.94 (21) 1:00.76 (29) 1:51.70 (25) 
26 81 B CCSB Andrew Hallberg 49.04 (19) 1:11.12 (32) 2:00.16 (26) 
27 57 B CEC Aiden True. 59.93 (30) 1:00.37 (28) 2:00.30 (27) 
28 50 B CEC Morgan Grove 53.27 (24) 1:12.54 (33) 2:05.81 (28) 
29 51 B Denf Gus Schauer 1:05.48 (32) 1:00.79 (30) 2:06.27 (29) 
30 78 B HIB Edric Cordona 1:25.32 (36) 47.91 (19) 2:13.23 (30) 
31 64 B CEC James Butcher 1:08.75 (33) 1:05.44 (31) 2:14.19 (31) 
32 86 B East August Marcusen 1:11.04 (34) 1:13.44 (34) 2:24.48 (32) 
33 70 B CEC Carson Kroulund 1:05.21 (31) 1:20.38 (37) 2:25.59 (33) 
34 59 B RRAST Samuel Beukema 1:45.22 (37) 46.17 (16) 2:31.39 (34) 
35 90 B East Callan Pfau 1:19.19 (35) 1:14.55 (36) 2:33.74 (35) 
36 74 B HIB Zander Cuffe DNF 45.91 (14) 
37 84 B East Ian Kroll DSQ 1:14.06 (35) 
38 67 B CCSB Ben Obinger 43.90 (9) DSQ 
39 66 B East Caleb Niedermier 53.60 (25) DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/17/2021 3:26:20 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved