page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹ |
USA - MN - Giants Ridge Resort
12/17/2021 11:00 AM
Individual Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 12/17/2021 Page 2
Rock Ridge Invitational
December 17th 2021
Giants Ridge - Biwabik
CLASS : BJV
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 92 BJV CCSB Graham Oberholtzer 43.45 (1) 45.61 (1) 1:29.06 (1)
2 105 BJV East Elijah Johnson 48.07 (2) 50.60 (2) 1:38.67 (2)
3 98 BJV HIB Ethan Hess 55.28 (5) 53.73 (5) 1:49.01 (3)
4 99 BJV RRAST Wyatt Petrack 54.86 (4) 54.52 (6) 1:49.38 (4)
5 97 BJV East Jonathon Viken 56.90 (6) 52.96 (3) 1:49.86 (5)
6 100 BJV CCSB Knut Remmem 56.98 (7) 55.78 (7) 1:52.76 (6)
7 107 BJV RRAST Sawyer Williams 52.40 (3) 1:01.22 (11) 1:53.62 (7)
8 110 BJV RRAST Aiden Johnson 1:00.16 (9) 56.19 (8) 1:56.35 (8)
9 102 BJV HIB Adin Nelson 57.76 (8) 59.74 (10) 1:57.50 (9)
10 93 BJV East Andrew Richey 1:04.76 (11) 1:02.32 (12) 2:07.08 (10)
11 106 BJV HIB Joe Maxwell 1:06.64 (12) 1:09.04 (13) 2:15.68 (11)
12 104 BJV CCSB Rylan Brown 1:19.26 (13) 58.06 (9) 2:17.32 (12)
13 108 BJV CCSB Noah Smith 1:31.43 (15) 1:09.12 (14) 2:40.55 (13)
14 95 BJV RRAST Hollis Frost 1:00.25 (10) 1:43.40 (16) 2:43.65 (14)
15 109 BJV HIB Calvin Wetzel 1:25.66 (14) 1:21.79 (15) 2:47.45 (15)
16 94 BJV HIB Jake Walli DSQ 53.51 (4)
CLASS : G
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 18 G East Veronica McHenry 41.78 (1) 41.79 (2) 1:23.57 (1)
2 24 G RRAST Mia Schuchard 43.33 (2) 42.74 (4) 1:26.07 (2)
3 5 G CCSB Genevieve Silence 43.64 (4) 43.53 (5) 1:27.17 (3)
4 4 G East Mia Arnold 45.02 (6) 42.45 (3) 1:27.47 (4)
5 7 G Hib Hilda Knuckey 45.01 (5) 45.12 (7) 1:30.13 (5)
6 6 G Herm Annabel Hanson 46.31 (9) 43.93 (6) 1:30.24 (6)
7 1 G CEC Emily Regas 45.08 (7) 45.56 (9) 1:30.64 (7)
8 8 G CEC Madysen Waters 45.30 (8) 45.53 (8) 1:30.83 (8)
9 36 G East Abby Myers 46.52 (10) 45.83 (10) 1:32.35 (9)
10 17 G RRAST Eva Roark 47.36 (13) 46.16 (12) 1:33.52 (10)
11 15 G CEC Nadia Tessier 47.62 (17) 45.91 (11) 1:33.53 (11)
12 22 G CEC Teagen Tessier 46.57 (11) 47.46 (14) 1:34.03 (12)
13 12 G CCSB Sophia Blanck 47.31 (12) 46.73 (13) 1:34.04 (13)
14 14 G Hib Sylvie Wetzel 47.45 (16) 47.52 (16) 1:34.97 (14)
15 13 G Herm Sidney Shubitz 47.82 (18) 47.72 (17) 1:35.54 (15)
16 30 G RRAST Sophia Nemec 48.48 (20) 47.46 (14) 1:35.94 (16)
17 19 G CCSB Liv Hedstrom 48.98 (21) 48.89 (19) 1:37.87 (17)
18 10 G RRAST Abby Crum 47.36 (13) 56.35 (24) 1:43.71 (18)
19 26 G CCSB Annabelle Silence 51.96 (23) 53.47 (23) 1:45.43 (19)
20 41 G East Madeline Barnes 57.19 (25) 48.51 (18) 1:45.70 (20)
21 39 G RRAST Ruby Keskitalo 54.31 (24) 53.07 (21) 1:47.38 (21)
22 42 G East Brooke Kestner 1:01.88 (31) 53.40 (22) 1:55.28 (22)
23 32 G Hib Luci Bretto 58.60 (27) 59.13 (25) 1:57.73 (23)
24 23 G Denf Ellie Blazevic 59.58 (29) 1:00.55 (27) 2:00.13 (24)
25 35 G RRAST Maija Rantala 58.26 (26) 1:02.17 (30) 2:00.43 (25)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/17/2021 3:26:20 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report