Link to This Race | Results AGE CLASS RESULTS¹ OVERALL REESULTS¹ START LIST RACE 2-R1¹ |
USA - CO - LOVELAND
4/11/2021 12:15 PM
START LIST RUN 2¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
LOVELAND DERBY NON-SCORED MEN RACE 2 - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 12:15 / 13:30 4/11/2021
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 37 U10 SSP Roth, Ryder 56 71 U10 LSC McCord, Piers
2 36 U10 SSP Knapp, Skai 57 70 U10 LSC Carlson, Samuel
3 40 U12 SSP Knapp, Torin 58 69 U10 LSC Melichar, Jackson
4 39 U12 SSP Mennen, Peter 59 68 U10 LSC Tousimis, Yiannaki
5 38 U12 SSP Biglow, Schuyler 60 67 U10 LSC Schaefer, Wyatt
6 41 U14 SSP Gibson, Dietze 61 66 U10 LSC Mond, Huxley
7 17 U10 SUM Miller, Julian 62 65 U10 LSC Kuruvila, Kaan
8 16 U10 SUM Masters, Drake 63 64 U10 LSC Del Giudice, Bode
9 15 U10 SUM Schmidt, Rhys 64 74 U12 LSC Carlson, Marcus
10 14 U10 SUM Pallotta, Paul 65 73 U12 LSC Norris, Liam
11 13 U10 SUM Stalma, Martin 66 72 U12 LSC Cook, Liam
12 12 U10 SUM Trosterman, Murray 67 51 U10 SSCV Coleman, Zander
13 30 U12 SUM Mehaffie, Nathan 68 50 U10 SSCV Hodgkinson, Jack
14 29 U12 SUM Campian, Alexander 69 49 U10 SSCV Kullberger, Oscar
15 28 U12 SUM Brown, Elliot 70 48 U10 SSCV Ladd, Carter
16 27 U12 SUM Waldron, Oliver 71 47 U10 SSCV Napoli, Giovanni
17 26 U12 SUM Coig, Iker 72 46 U10 SSCV Robinson, Brooks
18 25 U12 SUM Palmquist, Trevor 73 45 U10 SSCV Ciszek, Julian
19 24 U12 SUM Turnbull, Blaise 74 44 U10 SSCV Gonzalez, Matias
20 23 U12 SUM Vachon, Julien 75 43 U10 SSCV Bosma, Nicholas
21 22 U12 SUM McDonald, Lyle 76 42 U10 SSCV Crawford, Benjamin
22 21 U12 SUM Wickstrom, Griffin Gr 77 60 U12 SSCV Drai, Marc
23 20 U12 SUM Hume, Crosby 78 59 U12 SSCV Murchison, Colin
24 19 U12 SUM Kazmer, Jack 79 58 U12 SSCV White, Calen
25 18 U12 SUM Green, Aaron 80 57 U12 SSCV Dixon, Tana
26 35 U14 SUM Granshaw, Trent 81 56 U12 SSCV Sinclair, Rylan
27 34 U14 SUM McDonald, John 82 55 U12 SSCV Pomerantz, Seger
28 33 U14 SUM McDonald, Jay 83 54 U12 SSCV Phillips, Fisher
29 32 U14 SUM Brown, Evan 84 53 U12 SSCV Hodgkinson, Luke
30 31 U14 SUM Kavanaugh, Finn 85 52 U12 SSCV Wick, Aidan
31 4 U10 WPK Lowe, Cameron 86 63 U14 SSCV Formica, Gianluca
32 3 U10 WPK Applequist, Owen 87 62 U14 SSCV Sinclair, Flynn
33 2 U10 WPK Noerdlinger, Mark 88 61 U14 SSCV Anderson, Sebastian
34 1 U10 WPK Payn, Isaac
35 8 U12 WPK Noerdlinger, Zack
36 7 U12 WPK Bundy, Eli
37 6 U12 WPK Stokeld, Freddie
38 5 U12 WPK Applequist, August
39 11 U14 WPK Guziur, Alek
40 10 U14 WPK Stokeld, Salvador
41 9 U14 WPK Noerdlinger, Alex
42 86 U10 AVSC Platt, Nevo
43 85 U10 AVSC Hurley, Patrick
44 84 U10 AVSC Down, Jake
45 83 U10 AVSC Burke, Shane
46 82 U10 AVSC Down, Thomas
47 88 U12 AVSC Riboud, Gaspar
48 87 U12 AVSC Peterson, Riis
49 80 U12 ELD Dumond, Soren
50 79 U12 ELD O`Hearne, Alexander
51 78 U12 ELD Kubik, Leo
52 77 U12 ELD Lynch, Charles
53 76 U12 ELD Horwitz, Eli
54 75 U12 ELD Hart, Levi
55 81 U14 ELD Albert, Jaime
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report