Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
OVERALL RESULTS¹
START LIST RACE 2¹
GS SPECTACULAR NON-SCORED MEN 2 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND
4/7/2021 11:15 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
GS SPECTACULAR NON-SCORED MEN 2  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1195  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB APRIL 7, 2021 
LOVELAND ROCKY MOUNTAIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 11 R6801585 Masters, Drake U10 SUM/12 1:13.17 (18) 191.65 
2 45 R6988383 Ciszek, Julian U10 SSCV/11 1:14.51 (21) 213.66 
3 29 R6806793 Roth, Ryder U10 SSP/11 1:14.63 (22) 215.63 
4 56 R6820072 Tousimis, Yiannaki U10 LSC/11 1:15.96 (28) 237.47 
5 73 R6993652 Hurley, Patrick U10 AVSC/12 1:16.31 (29) 243.22 
6 10 R6991860 Schmidt, Rhys U10 SUM/12 1:17.61 (33) 264.57 
7 30 R7004009 Knapp, Skai U10 SSP/12 1:19.71 (35) 299.06 
8 72 R6994782 Down, Jake U10 AVSC/12 1:19.85 (36) 301.36 
9 70 R7060169 Somme, Marius U10CBMST/11 1:20.14 (37) 306.12 
10 38 R6877994 Hodgkinson, Jack U10 SSCV/11 1:20.28 (38) 308.42 
11 13 R6957836 Miller, Julian U10 SUM/12 1:21.27 (40) 324.68 
12 39 R6942774 Kawamura, Dylan U10 SSCV/12 1:21.32 (41) 325.50 
13 35 R7035312 Kullberger, Oscar U10 SSCV/12 1:21.38 (42) 326.48 
14 43 R6794237 Napoli, Giovanni U10 SSCV/11 1:22.31 (43) 341.76 
15 41 R6997502 Major, Michael U10 SSCV/12 1:23.39 (46) 359.49 
16 59 R6789872 Kuruvila, Kaan U10 LSC/12 1:23.79 (47) 366.06 
17 36 R7011122 Robinson, Brooks U10 SSCV/12 1:24.29 (49) 374.27 
18 60 R6964440 McCord, Piers U10 LSC/12 1:25.75 (52) 398.25 
19 1 R6874414 Payn, Isaac U10 WPK/12 1:26.63 (53) 412.70 
20 71 R6959065 Burke, Shane U10 AVSC/12 1:27.67 (55) 429.78 
21 2 R6964976 Lowe, Cameron U10 WPK/12 1:27.80 (56) 431.92 
22 42 R6977336 Coleman, Zander U10 SSCV/12 1:28.74 (57) 447.36 
23 37 R6978378 Bosma, Nicholas U10 SSCV/12 1:30.26 (58) 472.32 
24 74 R7065382 Platt, Nevo U10 AVSC/12 1:31.05 (59) 485.29 
25 14 R7079417 Trosterman, Murray U10 SUM/12 1:32.74 (61) 513.05 
26 12 R7059789 Foss, Keaton U10 SUM/12 1:34.22 (62) 537.35 
27 44 R6999735 Ladd, Carter U10 SSCV/12 1:38.24 (63) 603.37 
28 40 R7019123 Crawford, Benjamin U10 SSCV/12 1:46.29 (64) 735.58 
29 58 R6820977 Carlson, Samuel U10 LSC/12 1:50.37 (65) 802.58 
 
 
 
 
 
 
07-04-21 / LOVELAND LIST: NLM1921 N1195 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved