Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹
OVERALL RESULTS¹
GS SPECTACULAR NON-SCORED MEN 2 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND
4/7/2021 11:15 AM

START LIST RACE 2¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
GS SPECTACULAR NON-SCORED MEN 2 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11:15 4/ 7/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 74 U10 AVSC Platt, Nevo 56 21 U12 SUM Green, Aaron  
2 73 U10 AVSC Hurley, Patrick 57 20 U12 SUM Campian, Alexander  
3 72 U10 AVSC Down, Jake 58 19 U12 SUM Coig, Iker  
4 71 U10 AVSC Burke, Shane 59 18 U12 SUM Mehaffie, Nathan  
5 70 U10 CBMST Somme, Marius 60 17 U12 SUM Ablowitz, Benjamin  
6 66 U12 ELD Stover-Winter, Zaccar 61 16 U12 SUM Hume, Crosby  
7 65 U12 ELD Hart, Levi 62 15 U12 SUM Turnbull, Blaise  
8 64 U12 ELD Dumond, Soren 63 28 U14 SUM Kavanaugh, Finn  
9 69 U14 ELD Prystash, Nathan 64 27 U14 SUM McDonald, Jay  
10 68 U14 ELD Mutuc, Finn 65 26 U14 SUM McDonald, John  
11 67 U14 ELD Iwersen, Van 66 9 U14 TBK McLean, Erich  
12 60 U10 LSC McCord, Piers 67 8 U14 TEL Hatcher, Hugh  
13 59 U10 LSC Kuruvila, Kaan 68 2 U10 WPK Lowe, Cameron  
14 58 U10 LSC Carlson, Samuel 69 1 U10 WPK Payn, Isaac  
15 57 U10 LSC Del Giudice, Bode 70 5 U12 WPK Burke, Alexander  
16 56 U10 LSC Tousimis, Yiannaki 71 4 U12 WPK Stokeld, Freddie  
17 63 U12 LSC Carlson, Marcus 72 3 U12 WPK Bundy, Eli  
18 62 U12 LSC Norris, Liam 73 7 U14 WPK Stokeld, Salvador  
19 61 U12 LSC Cook, Liam 74 6 U14 WPK Guziur, Alek  
20 45 U10 SSCV Ciszek, Julian  
21 44 U10 SSCV Ladd, Carter  
22 43 U10 SSCV Napoli, Giovanni  
23 42 U10 SSCV Coleman, Zander  
24 41 U10 SSCV Major, Michael  
25 40 U10 SSCV Crawford, Benjamin  
26 39 U10 SSCV Kawamura, Dylan  
27 38 U10 SSCV Hodgkinson, Jack  
28 37 U10 SSCV Bosma, Nicholas  
29 36 U10 SSCV Robinson, Brooks  
30 35 U10 SSCV Kullberger, Oscar  
31 54 U12 SSCV Dixon, Tana  
32 53 U12 SSCV White, Calen  
33 52 U12 SSCV Hodgkinson, Luke  
34 51 U12 SSCV Murchison, Colin  
35 50 U12 SSCV Phillips, Fisher  
36 49 U12 SSCV Drai, Marc  
37 48 U12 SSCV Pomerantz, Seger  
38 47 U12 SSCV Wick, Aidan  
39 46 U12 SSCV Michailov, Remi  
40 55 U14 SSCV Formica, Gianluca  
41 30 U10 SSP Knapp, Skai  
42 29 U10 SSP Roth, Ryder  
43 33 U12 SSP Knapp, Torin  
44 32 U12 SSP Mennen, Peter  
45 31 U12 SSP Walker, Caleb  
46 34 U14 SSP Fesperman, Jude  
47 14 U10 SUM Trosterman, Murray  
48 13 U10 SUM Miller, Julian  
49 12 U10 SUM Foss, Keaton  
50 11 U10 SUM Masters, Drake  
51 10 U10 SUM Schmidt, Rhys  
52 25 U12 SUM Viele, Wyatt  
53 24 U12 SUM McDonald, Lyle  
54 23 U12 SUM Palmquist, Trevor  
55 22 U12 SUM Brown, Elliot  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved