Link to This Race | Results Results w penalty¹ Overall results¹ Cat 2 Results¹ Cat 3 Results¹ Cat 4 Results¹ GS Athletes by Club¹ GS Schedule¹ Run 1 Start List¹ |
USA - OR - MT. HOOD MEADOWS
4/4/2021 10:00 AM
Run 2 Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
PNSA POINT S EVERGREEN CUP FINALS GS - WOMEN
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:00 / 13:00 4/ 4/2021
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 38 MSSRT Gardella, Allison 1:09.63 56 74 CSAT Hall, Eleanor 1:12.96
2 41 MRT Nicholson, Kaitly 1:09.19 57 70 CMAC Bigatel, Haven 1:13.07
3 23 MRT McCorkle, Claire 1:09.15 58 80 WPSC Lofgren, Linnea 1:13.36
4 69 MRST Jarmin, Linnea 1:09.11 59 72 SARS Downey, Sabrina 1:13.40
5 29 LPRT Robinson, Jane 1:08.90 60 78 CMAC Bigham, Isla 1:13.46
6 64 TAS Stevens, Vanessa 1:08.80 61 54 SPAC Connor, Olivia 1:13.71
7 27 MRT Nicholson, Jenna 1:08.50 62 83 BART Phinney, Lila 1:13.82
8 45 SARS Stiller, Hannah 1:08.34 63 75 SMART Collins, Libby 1:14.19
9 25 MHA Webster, Annabel 1:08.25 64 30 MAC Walker, Mckenzie 1:14.25
10 49 CMAC Richards, Ruby 1:08.17 65 82 PVNT Menna, Caroline 1:14.61
11 66 LPRT Robinson, Alyssa 1:08.12 66 92 CSAT Mortensen, Zoe 1:15.14
12 28 MBSEF Harris, Addyson 1:07.82 67 59 WPSC Talbot, Madalyn 1:15.27
13 56 CMAC Howe, Josephine 1:07.68 68 76 TAS Stromberg, Morgan 1:15.32
14 48 MRST Peterson, Daniell 1:07.66 69 77 CSAT McKenna, Rowan 1:15.49
15 7 MRST McCourtie, Sasha 1:07.65 70 68 MRST Phillippi, Eva 1:15.57
16 40 TAS Petrisko, Savanna 1:07.56 71 94 WPSC Snyder, Clairese 1:16.08
17 9 MBSEF Cauble, Romi 1:07.55 72 65 CMAC Neal, Madalyn 1:16.12
18 16 MBSEF Tom, Caroline 1:07.46 73 79 BART Morell, Camylla 1:16.22
19 61 MRT Ping, Kaitlynn 1:07.44 74 89 CMAC Honchar, Hanna 1:16.26
20 14 MBSEF Hunter, Maya 1:07.01 75 87 CSAT Lynaugh, Teagan 1:16.30
21 37 SARS Hargreaves, Scarl 1:06.19 76 86 CMAC Trulson, Ellie 1:16.44
22 102 CMAC Weisbeek, Danique 1:05.73 77 85 CMAC Patterson, Embry 1:16.77
23 13 MRST Whiting, Zoey 1:04.76 78 104 MRT Ping, Elissa 1:17.23
24 8 MAC Cordry, Hailey 1:04.64 79 103 MRT Sakiyama, Haruka 1:18.51
25 42 CMAC Wright, Samantha 1:04.14 80 101 MHA Peck, Kaitlyn 1:18.51
26 10 MHA Hasselbach, Shea 1:03.94 81 84 MBSEF Hornbeck, Anika 1:19.90
27 3 MHA Teets, Emily 1:03.82 82 96 CMAC Thompson, Madeline 1:20.89
28 2 MHA Hendrickson, Anne 1:02.23 83 93 CMAC Phillips, Addison 1:21.24
29 34 MSSRT Falter, Sophia 1:02.10 84 97 MHA Vandecoevering, Ke 1:23.20
30 11 CSAT Bielen, Izzy 1:01.36 85 1 MBSEF Tracy, Opal DNF
31 73 MRT Zak-Apperson, Sky 1:09.68 86 4 MBSEF Fagan, Abigail DNF
32 5 MRT McGinnis, Sophia 1:09.69 87 15 MBSEF Doden, Quincy DNF
33 36 TAS Tomlisson, Sophia 1:09.85 88 32 MSSRT Anyan, Ava DNF
34 58 SPAC Szabadi, Zia 1:09.86 89 43 SPAC Cohen, Wynter DNF
35 17 LPRT McCann, Hannah 1:09.89 90 47 SARS Boyum, Hannah DNF
36 22 CSAT Martin, Eleanor 1:09.92 91 53 CMAC Thompson, Isabelle DNF
37 26 MRT Skillern, Grace 1:10.10 92 55 CMAC Kinney, Moira DNF
38 33 CSAT Vaivoda-kerr, Sky 1:10.36 93 67 TAS Witman, Lily DNF
39 46 SARS Schiene, Annie 1:10.39 94 81 MRT Schauermann, Hattie DSQ
40 20 MRT Zarosinski, Lux 1:10.47 95 88 ALSRA De Lint, Kiana DNF
41 44 WPSC Orth, Tova 1:10.55 96 91 SPAC Kownas, Clara DNF
42 110 WPSC Hatfield, Sara 1:10.77 97 95 TAS Kao, Isabella DSQ
43 62 CMAC Meharg, Cerridwen 1:10.83 98 98 SARS Prosser, Phyllis DNF
44 24 SPAC Blakemore, Ellie 1:10.91 99 99 MHA Danner, Lindsey DNF
45 21 CSAT Martin, Victoria 1:11.07 100 100 SPAC MacDonald, Aurora DSQ
46 57 SARS Hickok, Avery 1:11.15
47 51 TAS Westerfield, Alex 1:11.18
48 18 SPAC Shelley, Olivia 1:11.30
49 60 SARS Holcomb, Katja 1:11.46
50 50 MBSEF Jobson, Celia 1:11.72
51 52 MRST Kragh, Sophia 1:11.99
52 35 MBSEF Hornbeck, Matalyn 1:12.07
53 63 CSAT Adams, Tippen 1:12.08
54 19 MAC Bogatin, Payton 1:12.32
55 31 TAS Xu, Zhen 1:12.91
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report