Link to This Race | Results Results w penalty¹ Overall results¹ Cat 2 Results¹ Cat 3 Results¹ Cat 4 Results¹ Run 2 Start List¹ GS Athletes by Club¹ GS Schedule¹ |
USA - OR - MT. HOOD MEADOWS
4/4/2021 10:00 AM
Run 1 Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
PNSA POINT S EVERGREEN CUP FINALS GS - WOMEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 4/ 4/2021
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 MBSEF Tracy, Opal 56 59 WPSC Talbot, Madalyn
2 2 MHA Hendrickson, Anne 57 60 SARS Holcomb, Katja
3 3 MHA Teets, Emily 58 61 MRT Ping, Kaitlynn
4 4 MBSEF Fagan, Abigail 59 62 CMAC Meharg, Cerridwen
5 5 MRT McGinnis, Sophia 60 63 CSAT Adams, Tippen
6 7 MRST McCourtie, Sasha 61 64 TAS Stevens, Vanessa
7 8 MAC Cordry, Hailey 62 65 CMAC Neal, Madalyn
8 9 MBSEF Cauble, Romi 63 66 LPRT Robinson, Alyssa
9 10 MHA Hasselbach, Shea 64 67 TAS Witman, Lily
10 11 CSAT Bielen, Izzy 65 68 MRST Phillippi, Eva
11 13 MRST Whiting, Zoey 66 69 MRST Jarmin, Linnea
12 14 MBSEF Hunter, Maya 67 70 CMAC Bigatel, Haven
13 15 MBSEF Doden, Quincy 68 71 WPSC Hatfield, Sara
14 16 MBSEF Tom, Caroline 69 72 SARS Downey, Sabrina
15 17 LPRT McCann, Hannah 70 73 MRT Zak-Apperson, Skylar
16 18 SPAC Shelley, Olivia 71 74 CSAT Hall, Eleanor
17 19 MAC Bogatin, Payton 72 75 SMART Collins, Libby
18 20 MRT Zarosinski, Lux 73 76 TAS Stromberg, Morgan Faith
19 21 CSAT Martin, Victoria 74 77 CSAT McKenna, Rowan
20 22 CSAT Martin, Eleanor 75 78 CMAC Bigham, Isla
21 23 MRT McCorkle, Claire 76 79 BART Morell, Camylla
22 24 SPAC Blakemore, Ellie 77 80 WPSC Lofgren, Linnea
23 25 MHA Webster, Annabel 78 81 MRT Schauermann, Hattie
24 26 MRT Skillern, Grace 79 82 PVNT Menna, Caroline
25 27 MRT Nicholson, Jenna 80 83 BART Phinney, Lila
26 28 MBSEF Harris, Addyson 81 84 MBSEF Hornbeck, Anika
27 29 LPRT Robinson, Jane 82 85 CMAC Patterson, Embry
28 30 MAC Walker, Mckenzie 83 86 CMAC Trulson, Ellie
29 31 TAS Xu, Zhen 84 87 CSAT Lynaugh, Teagan
30 32 MSSRT Anyan, Ava 85 88 ALSRA De Lint, Kiana
31 33 CSAT Vaivoda-kerr, Skyler 86 89 CMAC Honchar, Hanna
32 34 MSSRT Falter, Sophia 87 91 SPAC Kownas, Clara
33 35 MBSEF Hornbeck, Matalyn 88 92 CSAT Mortensen, Zoe
34 36 TAS Tomlisson, Sophia 89 93 CMAC Phillips, Addison
35 37 SARS Hargreaves, Scarlett 90 94 WPSC Snyder, Clairese
36 38 MSSRT Gardella, Allison 91 95 TAS Kao, Isabella
37 40 TAS Petrisko, Savannah 92 96 CMAC Thompson, Madeline
38 41 MRT Nicholson, Kaitlyn 93 97 MHA Vandecoevering, Kenzie
39 42 CMAC Wright, Samantha 94 98 SARS Prosser, Phyllis
40 43 SPAC Cohen, Wynter 95 99 MHA Danner, Lindsey
41 44 WPSC Orth, Tova 96 100 SPAC MacDonald, Aurora
42 45 SARS Stiller, Hannah 97 101 MHA Peck, Kaitlyn
43 46 SARS Schiene, Annie 98 102 CMAC Weisbeek, Danique
44 47 SARS Boyum, Hannah 99 103 MRT Sakiyama, Haruka
45 48 MRST Peterson, Danielle 100 104 MRT Ping, Elissa
46 49 CMAC Richards, Ruby
47 50 MBSEF Jobson, Celia
48 51 TAS Westerfield, Alexandra
49 52 MRST Kragh, Sophia
50 53 CMAC Thompson, Isabelle
51 54 SPAC Connor, Olivia
52 55 CMAC Kinney, Moira
53 56 CMAC Howe, Josephine
54 57 SARS Hickok, Avery
55 58 SPAC Szabadi, Zia
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report