Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
AGE CLASS U10/U12 EAST FINALE - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - WINTER PARK RESORT
3/16/2021 10:30 AM

GS 2 Start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
AGE CLASS U10/U12 EAST FINALE - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10:30 3/16/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 25 ELD McTigue, Colson 56 85 SSP Davis, Henry  
2 28 ELD Pratt, Thomas 57 84 SSP Plomteux, Pthalo  
3 27 ELD Stover-Winter, Zaccary 58 46 SSCV Kawamura, Dylan  
4 26 ELD Hart, Levi 59 45 SSCV Napoli, Giovanni  
5 32 ELD Schwartz, Alec 60 44 SSCV Robinson, Brooks  
6 31 ELD Dumond, Soren 61 43 SSCV Hodgkinson, Jack  
7 30 ELD Mcloughlin, Daniel 62 42 SSCV Ladd, Carter  
8 29 ELD Kubik, Leo 63 41 SSCV Bosma, Nicholas  
9 5 SUM Masters, Drake 64 51 SSCV Gonzalez, Matias  
10 4 SUM Bender, Joshua 65 50 SSCV Crawford, Benjamin  
11 3 SUM Nelson, Oliver 66 49 SSCV Coleman, Zander  
12 8 SUM Miller, Julian 67 48 SSCV Ciszek, Julian  
13 7 SUM Schmidt, Rhys 68 47 SSCV Major, Michael  
14 6 SUM Boettcher, Adam 69 58 SSCV Lanning, Ryder  
15 16 SUM Wickstrom, Griffin Green 70 57 SSCV Drai, Marc  
16 15 SUM Hume, Crosby 71 56 SSCV Dolsen, Cooper  
17 14 SUM Viele, Wyatt 72 55 SSCV Hitt, Finnley  
18 13 SUM Palmquist, Trevor 73 54 SSCV Murchison, Colin  
19 12 SUM Campian, Alexander 74 53 SSCV Dixon, Tana  
20 11 SUM Green, Aaron 75 52 SSCV Hodgkinson, Luke  
21 10 SUM Bender, Colin 76 65 SSCV Wick, Aidan  
22 9 SUM Waldron, Oliver 77 64 SSCV Pomerantz, Seger  
23 24 SUM Mehaffie, Nathan 78 63 SSCV White, Calen  
24 23 SUM Kazmer, Jack 79 62 SSCV Michailov, Remi  
25 22 SUM Ablowitz, Benjamin 80 61 SSCV Sinclair, Rylan  
26 21 SUM Bennett, Sebastian 81 60 SSCV Schaub, Gunnar  
27 20 SUM Monte, Bryce 82 59 SSCV Phillips, Fisher  
28 19 SUM McDonald, Lyle 83 33 WPK Lowe, Cameron  
29 18 SUM Coig, Iker 84 34 WPK Applequist, Owen  
30 17 SUM Brown, Elliot 85 37 WPK Applequist, August  
31 1 IND Walker, Hogan 86 36 WPK Burke, Alexander  
32 2 IND Walker, Wilson 87 35 WPK Noerdlinger, Zack  
33 90 LSC Zukosky, Zachary 88 40 WPK Bundy, Eli  
34 72 SSP Taylor, Augustus 89 39 WPK Fischer, Logan  
35 71 SSP Blonder, Henry 90 38 WPK Stokeld, Freddie  
36 70 SSP Giannola, Giovanni  
37 69 SSP Biglow, Christian  
38 68 SSP Summers, Ethan  
39 67 SSP Whitten, Winston  
40 66 SSP Roth, Ryder  
41 78 SSP Fleming, Beau  
42 77 SSP Leary, Steel  
43 76 SSP Volk, William  
44 75 SSP Knapp, Skai  
45 74 SSP Hall, Alex  
46 73 SSP Beauregard, Luke  
47 83 SSP Knapp, Torin  
48 82 SSP Rosenthal, Lucius  
49 81 SSP Shepherd, Soren  
50 80 SSP Mennen, Peter  
51 79 SSP Walker, Caleb  
52 89 SSP Biglow, Schuyler  
53 88 SSP Whelan, Jack  
54 87 SSP Orton, Leo  
55 86 SSP Sinay, James  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved