Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Women Results by Cla¹Whole Field Results Bib List
Cooper Cup - Single Course, Best of 2 runs (first 2)
USA - CO - Ski Cooper
3/12/2021 11:00 AM

Men Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/12/2021                    Page 1 
 
Cooper Cup  
 
 
CLASS : 00-05 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 58 00-05 Jackson Hausler 1:50.41 (3) 1:38.46 (1) 1:38.46 (1)  
2 56 00-05 Rygel Rainier Dalp 1:51.03 (4) 1:50.23 (2) 1:50.23 (2)  
3 53 00-05 Weston Merideth 2:01.67 (8) 1:51.49 (5) 1:51.49 (3)  
4 54 00-05 Austin Saunders 1:53.26 (6) 2:00.21 (7) 1:53.26 (4)  
5 52 00-05 Judah Bojar 2:21.59 (10) 2:15.13 (9) 2:15.13 (5)  
 
CLASS : 06-07 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 48 06-07 John Horning 1:22.37 (7) 1:16.89 (1) 1:16.89 (1)  
2 41 06-07 Oren Hurwitz 1:19.56 (2) 1:20.45 (4) 1:19.56 (2)  
3 45 06-07 Hobbes Mallozzi 1:20.14 (3) 1:20.79 (6) 1:20.14 (3)  
4 46 06-07 Forrest Lawler 1:20.51 (5) 1:23.54 (9) 1:20.51 (4)  
5 47 06-07 Aiden Wiens 1:25.58 (10) 1:22.84 (8) 1:22.84 (5)  
6 49 06-07 Robin Tharp 1:27.00 (12) 1:26.80 (11) 1:26.80 (6)  
7 43 06-07 Brooks Bojar 1:35.08 (17) 1:29.06 (13) 1:29.06 (7)  
8 42 06-07 Luca Dresen 1:31.78 (15) 1:29.58 (14) 1:29.58 (8)  
9 44 06-07 Liam McElhinney 1:36.06 (18) 1:34.51 (16) 1:34.51 (9)  
 
CLASS : 08-09 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 24 08-09 Levi Horning 1:10.64 (2) 1:10.23 (1) 1:10.23 (1)  
2 23 08-09 Owen King 1:11.84 (5) 1:11.01 (3) 1:11.01 (2)  
3 28 08-09 Cooper Stanek 1:14.99 (6) 1:11.71 (4) 1:11.71 (3)  
4 17 08-09 Noah Dresen 1:20.64 (7) 1:20.98 (8) 1:20.64 (4)  
5 26 08-09 Peter Martin 1:31.47 (10) 1:27.08 (9) 1:27.08 (5)  
 
CLASS : 10-11 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 95 10-11 Daniel McLaughlin DNS 55.46 (1) 55.46 (1)  
2 29 10-11 Wilson Anderson 1:02.46 (2) 1:04.45 (3) 1:02.46 (2)  
3 38 10-11 William Dick 1:08.38 (6) 1:06.80 (4) 1:06.80 (3)  
4 33 10-11 Kian T Ward 1:07.76 (5) 1:13.33 (8) 1:07.76 (4)  
5 35 10-11 Rio Tauer 1:12.05 (7) 1:17.18 (12) 1:12.05 (5)  
6 37 10-11 George Martin 1:17.04 (11) 1:14.92 (9) 1:14.92 (6)  
7 39 10-11 Arlo Mudge 1:16.33 (10) 1:17.33 (13) 1:16.33 (7)  
8 34 10-11 Asher Horning 1:30.66 (17) 1:25.93 (14) 1:25.93 (8)  
9 32 10-11 Gunnison Gardner 1:29.93 (16) 1:28.39 (15) 1:28.39 (9)  
 
CLASS : 12-13 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 12-13 Jake Cairns 57.82 (2) 57.05 (1) 57.05 (1)  
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/12/2021 2:05:34 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved