Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Men Results by Class¹Whole Field Results Bib List
Cooper Cup - Single Course, Best of 2 runs (first 2)
USA - CO - Ski Cooper
3/12/2021 11:00 AM

Women Results by Cla¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/12/2021                    Page 1 
 
Cooper Cup  
 
 
CLASS : 00-05 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 51 00-05 Frankie Nooft 1:32.24 (2) 1:27.45 (1) 1:27.45 (1)  
2 50 00-05 Ingrid Majewski 1:32.59 (3) 1:33.13 (4) 1:32.59 (2)  
3 55 00-05 Arabella Parocha 1:37.87 (5) 1:41.35 (6) 1:37.87 (3)  
 
CLASS : 08-09 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 19 08-09 Helen Fiedler 1:06.88 (2) 1:06.73 (1) 1:06.73 (1)  
2 16 08-09 Ryden Hofer 1:09.82 (3) 1:11.30 (5) 1:09.82 (2)  
3 22 08-09 Hattie Mallozzi 1:11.77 (6) 1:11.08 (4) 1:11.08 (3)  
4 18 08-09 Evie Nooft 1:14.47 (7) 1:14.59 (8) 1:14.47 (4)  
5 21 08-09 Zoe Vanderweit 1:21.76 (10) 1:16.18 (9) 1:16.18 (5)  
6 25 08-09 Raelyn Boeve 1:23.41 (12) 1:22.38 (11) 1:22.38 (6)  
7 27 08-09 Olive Mudge 1:29.72 (16) 1:26.77 (13) 1:26.77 (7)  
8 20 08-09 Campbell Jayne 1:29.10 (15) 1:27.23 (14) 1:27.23 (8)  
 
CLASS : 10-11 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 36 10-11 Chloe King 58.83 (2) 58.47 (1) 58.47 (1)  
2 40 10-11 Finnley Stanek 1:04.33 (4) 1:03.57 (3) 1:03.57 (2)  
3 31 10-11 Tilly Kirr 1:11.28 (6) 1:07.98 (5) 1:07.98 (3)  
4 30 10-11 Perpetua Bojar 1:34.48 (8) 1:29.93 (7) 1:29.93 (4)  
 
CLASS : 12-13 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 12-13 Susie Bullock 57.58 (1) 59.07 (3) 57.58 (1)  
2 6 12-13 Annie McFee 58.72 (2) 59.67 (4) 58.72 (2)  
3 8 12-13 Ella Bullock 1:01.05 (6) 1:00.92 (5) 1:00.92 (3)  
4 2 12-13 Tal Sheleg 1:03.61 (8) 1:02.50 (7) 1:02.50 (4)  
5 5 12-13 Layla Horning 1:11.44 (11) 1:09.40 (9) 1:09.40 (5)  
6 1 12-13 Fiona Schnelker 1:12.99 (12) 1:10.90 (10) 1:10.90 (6)  
7 3 12-13 Hilary Bojar 1:23.04 (14) 1:22.58 (13) 1:22.58 (7)  
8 9 12-13 Emily Dick DNS DNS  
 
CLASS : 14-15 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 13 14-15 Ruby Riecken 1:03.46 (1) 1:06.28 (4) 1:03.46 (1)  
2 11 14-15 Amara Olsen 1:04.18 (2) 1:05.87 (3) 1:04.18 (2)  
3 10 14-15 Indigo Olsen 1:10.12 (6) 1:09.88 (5) 1:09.88 (3)  
4 14 14-15 Alyssa Brainard DNS DNS  
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/12/2021 2:04:51 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved