Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
SMAA Championships SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/12/2021 1:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/12/2021                    Page 1 
 
SMAA Championships SL  
 
 
CLASS : L 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 17 L FAL Celia Gecci 52.86 (2) 59.32 (2) 1:52.18 (1)  
2 88 L MAR Lydia Phipps 55.50 (4) 1:02.13 (3) 1:57.63 (2)  
3 3 L CHEV Maddy Marcisso 55.32 (3) 1:03.50 (4) 1:58.82 (3)  
4 16 L FAL Madeline Jacobsen 1:01.99 (12) 56.91 (1) 1:58.90 (4)  
5 21 L FAL Patty Riley 1:01.39 (9) 1:04.60 (5) 2:05.99 (5)  
6 87 L MAR Ella Manero 1:00.25 (5) 1:06.27 (6) 2:06.52 (6)  
7 114 L WIN Annie Jackson 1:01.90 (11) 1:06.46 (7) 2:08.36 (7)  
8 50 L KEN Mattie Orendorf 1:01.16 (8) 1:07.77 (8) 2:08.93 (8)  
9 111 L WIN Lilly McLean 1:00.91 (7) 1:08.25 (10) 2:09.16 (9)  
10 35 L GOR Claire Munkasci 1:02.20 (13) 1:08.38 (11) 2:10.58 (10) 
11 54 L KEN Willa Dowling 1:05.10 (15) 1:07.93 (9) 2:13.03 (11) 
12 2 L CHEV Julia Harnum 1:02.76 (14) 1:12.57 (14) 2:15.33 (12) 
13 37 L GOR Abby Fecteau 1:06.84 (17) 1:09.20 (13) 2:16.04 (13) 
14 89 L MAR Serafina Melino 1:07.23 (18) 1:09.18 (12) 2:16.41 (14) 
15 6 L CHEV Olivia McCartney 1:07.82 (19) 1:12.63 (15) 2:20.45 (15) 
16 19 L FAL Ella Holland 1:01.65 (10) 1:19.15 (23) 2:20.80 (16) 
17 57 L KEN Mara Muse 1:11.87 (23) 1:12.98 (16) 2:24.85 (17) 
18 115 L WIN Grace Paiement 1:05.37 (16) 1:19.85 (25) 2:25.22 (18) 
19 22 L FAL Emily Girard 1:11.60 (22) 1:14.99 (18) 2:26.59 (19) 
20 52 L KEN Elie Thombs 1:11.40 (21) 1:16.58 (20) 2:27.98 (20) 
21 51 L KEN Halle Kimball 1:10.56 (20) 1:18.36 (22) 2:28.92 (21) 
22 91 L MAR Sarah McClellen 1:13.64 (25) 1:16.10 (19) 2:29.74 (22) 
23 5 L CHEV Sophie Yilmaz 1:12.96 (24) 1:17.95 (21) 2:30.91 (23) 
24 90 L MAR Avery Waddell 1:17.01 (26) 1:19.95 (26) 2:36.96 (24) 
25 25 L FAL Annika Asbjornsen 1:18.05 (28) 1:19.84 (24) 2:37.89 (25) 
26 92 L MAR Rowan Waddell 1:19.75 (30) 1:20.14 (27) 2:39.89 (26) 
27 18 L FAL Calia Brown 1:25.93 (32) 1:14.55 (17) 2:40.48 (27) 
28 113 L WIN Lauren DeLuca 1:20.28 (31) 1:31.25 (29) 2:51.53 (28) 
29 36 L GOR Jillian Dugas 1:18.05 (28) 1:33.64 (30) 2:51.69 (29) 
30 93 L MAR Ella Holland 1:26.40 (33) 1:30.86 (28) 2:57.26 (30) 
31 94 L MAR Rachael Johnson 1:33.10 (35) 1:36.86 (31) 3:09.96 (31) 
32 110 L WIN Sarah Hare 51.25 (1) DNF  
33 20 L FAL Audrey Holland 1:00.29 (6) DNF  
34 55 L KEN Libby Shea 1:17.81 (27) DNF  
35 53 L KEN Kate Sullivan 1:26.82 (34) DNF  
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 99 M MAR Sean Maguire 50.15 (2) 52.71 (1) 1:42.86 (1)  
2 61 M KEN Timothy Teguis 50.40 (3) 55.65 (2) 1:46.05 (2)  
3 26 M FAL Andrew Christie 49.80 (1) 56.52 (4) 1:46.32 (3)  
4 27 M FAL Benjamin Keller 51.26 (4) 56.23 (3) 1:47.49 (4)  
5 8 M CHEV Liam Allen 55.38 (6) 59.69 (8) 1:55.07 (5)  
6 40 M GOR Sam Munkasci 56.83 (8) 1:00.38 (10) 1:57.21 (6)  
7 30 M FAL Caleb Labbe 1:00.20 (14) 57.14 (5) 1:57.34 (7)  
8 41 M GOR Trent Stevens 56.71 (7) 1:00.72 (11) 1:57.43 (8)  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/12/2021 3:01:11 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved