Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
SMAA Championships SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/12/2021 1:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

 
SINGLE COURSE RACE 3/12/2021 Page 2 
 
SMAA Championships SL  
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
9 39 M GOR Owen Ballard 57.94 (11) 59.79 (9) 1:57.73 (9)  
10 101 M MAR Zach Glidden 57.52 (9) 1:02.71 (13) 2:00.23 (10) 
11 119 M WIN Logan Marden 58.97 (13) 1:01.57 (12) 2:00.54 (11) 
12 7 M CHEV Julian LaMontagne 57.53 (10) 1:05.69 (15) 2:03.22 (12) 
13 100 M MAR Jack Flynn 1:06.62 (21) 57.65 (6) 2:04.27 (13) 
14 29 M FAL Max Long 1:00.82 (15) 1:05.56 (14) 2:06.38 (14) 
15 116 M WIN Sam Plummer 52.08 (5) 1:16.62 (30) 2:08.70 (15) 
16 118 M WIN Cody Taylor 1:01.83 (16) 1:06.95 (16) 2:08.78 (16) 
17 38 M GOR Ryan Castonguay 1:02.04 (18) 1:08.17 (18) 2:10.21 (17) 
18 121 M WIN Jack Rourke 1:05.16 (20) 1:07.92 (17) 2:13.08 (18) 
19 102 M MAR Kai Machamer 1:01.96 (17) 1:13.25 (23) 2:15.21 (19) 
20 103 M MAR Marcos Abell 1:06.86 (23) 1:10.76 (19) 2:17.62 (20) 
21 63 M KEN Ethan Kahn 1:06.70 (22) 1:11.16 (20) 2:17.86 (21) 
22 105 M MAR James Melino 1:10.58 (28) 1:12.03 (21) 2:22.61 (22) 
23 64 M KEN Sean Horgan 1:09.68 (26) 1:14.73 (26) 2:24.41 (23) 
24 43 M GOR Ryker Spear 1:11.96 (31) 1:12.81 (22) 2:24.77 (24) 
25 66 M KEN Hayden Jellison 1:05.11 (19) 1:19.80 (35) 2:24.91 (25) 
26 42 M GOR Griffin Loranger 1:12.16 (32) 1:14.34 (25) 2:26.50 (26) 
27 65 M KEN Noah Manning 1:07.69 (25) 1:19.63 (34) 2:27.32 (27) 
28 10 M CHEV Jack Williams 1:12.96 (34) 1:16.05 (28) 2:29.01 (28) 
29 69 M KEN Jake Washburn 1:15.13 (36) 1:13.95 (24) 2:29.08 (29) 
30 104 M MAR Jack Lusenhop 1:09.85 (27) 1:19.46 (33) 2:29.31 (30) 
31 120 M WIN Nathan Jordan 1:12.58 (33) 1:16.78 (31) 2:29.36 (31) 
32 44 M GOR Malachi Wilson 1:11.70 (30) 1:17.94 (32) 2:29.64 (32) 
33 62 M KEN Dylan Roche 58.28 (12) 1:31.98 (42) 2:30.26 (33) 
34 11 M CHEV Colby White 1:11.54 (29) 1:23.67 (40) 2:35.21 (34) 
35 106 M MAR Caleb Boyle 1:14.96 (35) 1:20.41 (36) 2:35.37 (35) 
36 15 M CHEV Danny McCartney 1:19.92 (38) 1:20.90 (37) 2:40.82 (36) 
37 31 M FAL Hunter Pechinski 1:18.21 (37) 1:22.91 (38) 2:41.12 (37) 
38 9 M CHEV Aiden Fedrizzi 1:07.37 (24) 1:36.60 (43) 2:43.97 (38) 
39 130 M CHEV Patrick Hall 1:21.10 (39) 1:23.17 (39) 2:44.27 (39) 
40 122 M WIN Aiden Benish 1:21.36 (40) 1:25.24 (41) 2:46.60 (40) 
41 13 M CHEV Declan Danzig 1:31.08 (42) 1:54.23 (44) 3:25.31 (41) 
42 117 M WIN Nolan Dries DNF 59.26 (7)  
43 67 M KEN Tyler Lefebvre DNF 1:15.57 (27)  
44 28 M FAL Abe Thayer DNF 1:16.12 (29)  
45 45 M GOR Evan Verill 1:24.82 (41) DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/12/2021 3:01:11 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved