Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
3-11 CCC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/11/2021 5:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  3/11/2021                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
3-11 CCC SL 
Freeport, Falmouth, Lake Region, Greely, and Windham 
 
Current Class : L 
 
Team : FRE Total Points : 32.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
43 L Jessie Landsbergen 39.99 (6) 40.18 (7) 1:20.17 (5) 5 * 
42 L Silvi Strong 44.35 (9) 36.67 (5) 1:21.02 (6) 6 * 
44 L Clara White 44.62 (10 43.60 (10 1:28.22 (10) 10 * 
46 L Hannah Erskine 44.83 (11 45.96 (15 1:30.79 (11) 11 * 
45 L Sophia Brown 45.78 (14 45.06 (14 1:30.84 (12) 12 
 
Team : FAL Total Points : 36.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
36 L Bridget Jacobson 29.31 (1) 31.45 (2) 1:00.76 (1) 1 * 
41 L Regan Swallow 31.60 (2) 33.12 (4) 1:04.72 (2) 2 * 
39 L Reese Harder 41.30 (7) 44.95 (11 1:26.25 (9) 9 * 
38 L Kate Swallow 1:44.73 (24 31.19 (1) 2:15.92 (24) 24 * 
40 L Sarah Tennent DNF DNF 27 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 40.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
14 L Karinna Beacham 35.26 (3) 32.38 (3) 1:07.64 (3) 3 * 
16 L Caitlin McCarron 43.40 (8) 41.20 (8) 1:24.60 (8) 8 * 
18 L Daicey Speirs 46.01 (15 45.00 (13 1:31.01 (13) 13 * 
19 L Tori Zandan 47.56 (17 47.80 (17 1:35.36 (16) 16 * 
17 L Audrey Seddon 1:01.24 (23 51.23 (18 1:52.47 (21) 21 
15 L Ava Lemanski 1:01.13 (22 1:01.33 (25 2:02.46 (23) 23 
 
Team : LRMS Total Points : 43.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 L Laura Dutton 35.78 (4) 37.49 (6) 1:13.27 (4) 4 * 
2 L Madison Frost 38.48 (5) 43.13 (9) 1:21.61 (7) 7 * 
5 L Harper Proulx 46.92 (16 44.95 (11 1:31.87 (15) 15 * 
3 L Madelyn McDougall 45.14 (13 51.41 (19 1:36.55 (17) 17 * 
4 L Grace Armstrong 51.89 (18 52.96 (22 1:44.85 (19) 19 
 
Team : WIN Total Points : 74.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
61 L Lydia Marden 44.98 (12 46.18 (16 1:31.16 (14) 14 * 
62 L Abigail Dumont 52.73 (19 51.73 (20 1:44.46 (18) 18 * 
64 L Olivia Smith 53.35 (20 52.82 (21 1:46.17 (20) 20 * 
65 L Isabella Messer 57.00 (21 56.83 (24 1:53.83 (22) 22 * 
63 L Jaden Kennedy DNF 54.04 (23 27 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/11/2021 6:40:29 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved