Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
3-11 CCC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/11/2021 5:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/11/2021                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
3-11 CCC SL 
Freeport, Falmouth, Lake Region, Greely, and Windham 
 
 
CLASS : L 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 36 L FAL Bridget Jacobson 29.31 (1) 31.45 (2) 1:00.76 (1) 
2 41 L FAL Regan Swallow 31.60 (2) 33.12 (4) 1:04.72 (2) 
3 14 L GRE Karinna Beacham 35.26 (3) 32.38 (3) 1:07.64 (3) 
4 1 L LRMS Laura Dutton 35.78 (4) 37.49 (6) 1:13.27 (4) 
5 43 L FRE Jessie Landsbergen 39.99 (6) 40.18 (7) 1:20.17 (5) 
6 42 L FRE Silvi Strong 44.35 (9) 36.67 (5) 1:21.02 (6) 
7 2 L LRMS Madison Frost 38.48 (5) 43.13 (9) 1:21.61 (7) 
8 16 L GRE Caitlin McCarron 43.40 (8) 41.20 (8) 1:24.60 (8) 
9 39 L FAL Reese Harder 41.30 (7) 44.95 (11) 1:26.25 (9) 
10 44 L FRE Clara White 44.62 (10) 43.60 (10) 1:28.22 (10) 
11 46 L FRE Hannah Erskine 44.83 (11) 45.96 (15) 1:30.79 (11) 
12 45 L FRE Sophia Brown 45.78 (14) 45.06 (14) 1:30.84 (12) 
13 18 L GRE Daicey Speirs 46.01 (15) 45.00 (13) 1:31.01 (13) 
14 61 L WIN Lydia Marden 44.98 (12) 46.18 (16) 1:31.16 (14) 
15 5 L LRMS Harper Proulx 46.92 (16) 44.95 (11) 1:31.87 (15) 
16 19 L GRE Tori Zandan 47.56 (17) 47.80 (17) 1:35.36 (16) 
17 3 L LRMS Madelyn McDougall 45.14 (13) 51.41 (19) 1:36.55 (17) 
18 62 L WIN Abigail Dumont 52.73 (19) 51.73 (20) 1:44.46 (18) 
19 4 L LRMS Grace Armstrong 51.89 (18) 52.96 (22) 1:44.85 (19) 
20 64 L WIN Olivia Smith 53.35 (20) 52.82 (21) 1:46.17 (20) 
21 17 L GRE Audrey Seddon 1:01.24 (23) 51.23 (18) 1:52.47 (21) 
22 65 L WIN Isabella Messer 57.00 (21) 56.83 (24) 1:53.83 (22) 
23 15 L GRE Ava Lemanski 1:01.13 (22) 1:01.33 (25) 2:02.46 (23) 
24 38 L FAL Kate Swallow 1:44.73 (24) 31.19 (1) 2:15.92 (24) 
25 63 L WIN Jaden Kennedy DNF 54.04 (23) 
26 40 L FAL Sarah Tennent DNF DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 26 M FAL Ian Christie 26.02 (1) 28.88 (1) 54.90 (1) 
2 20 M GRE Jack Hepburn 28.33 (2) 29.09 (2) 57.42 (2) 
3 48 M FRE Ansel Goode 29.35 (3) 30.60 (3) 59.95 (3) 
4 32 M FAL Nolan Browne 31.61 (6) 32.70 (5) 1:04.31 (4) 
5 53 M FRE Elias Burrill 32.14 (8) 33.05 (6) 1:05.19 (5) 
6 67 M WIN Tuckerman Roy 31.52 (5) 33.91 (7) 1:05.43 (6) 
7 21 M GRE Ben McCarron 31.71 (7) 33.96 (8) 1:05.67 (7) 
8 66 M WIN Preston Stretch 35.79 (11) 31.23 (4) 1:07.02 (8) 
9 29 M FAL Alex Lallemand 33.39 (9) 34.99 (10) 1:08.38 (9) 
10 49 M FRE Alex Gilbert 36.69 (13) 34.08 (9) 1:10.77 (10) 
11 52 M FRE Parker Chase 34.46 (10) 36.79 (11) 1:11.25 (11) 
12 9 M LRMS Cameron Chappell 35.95 (12) 37.14 (12) 1:13.09 (12) 
13 69 M WIN Carter Engleman 37.49 (14) 37.16 (13) 1:14.65 (13) 
14 68 M WIN Riley Brooks 38.20 (15) 38.14 (14) 1:16.34 (14) 
15 70 M WIN Wes Theriault 39.39 (17) 39.71 (15) 1:19.10 (15) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/11/2021 6:39:48 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved