Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
1ST RUN START¹
IKE REFICE MEMORIAL GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
3/6/2021 9:30 AM

2ND RUN START¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
U1234 IKE REFICE MEMORIAL GS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:30 / 13:30 3/ 6/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 113 U19 EMSC Cheshire, Colin 48.77  
2 118 U19 EMSC Crouthamel, Ale 48.49  
3 115 U19 EMSC Pope, Jack 48.39  
4 136 U19 SRRC Dussinger, Will 48.28  
5 129 U19 LMRT Sobel, Phineas 47.92  
6 107 U19 BMRT Maslo, Maximili 47.90  
7 131 U19 PASEF Brown, Andrew 47.73  
8 143 U19 WPRC Freudenberg, Sa 47.38  
9 139 U19 TMART Lee, Griffin 47.25  
10 137 U19 SRRC Gonder, Bryce 46.91  
11 120 U16 EMSC Keating, Tyler 46.73  
12 100 U19 BMRT Cook, Benjamin 46.52  
13 142 U19 WPRC Wandel, Elijah 45.87  
14 108 U19 BMRT Greloch, Weston 45.61  
15 109 U21 BMRT Matusinsky, Mar 44.10  
16 141 U19 TMART Hulburt, Peter 48.99  
17 123 U16 EMSC Carpenter, Shan 49.17  
18 111 U19 EMSC Haran, Daniel 49.33  
19 138 U19 SRRC Aderholt, Dylan 49.45  
20 119 U16 EMSC Beardell, Louis 49.60  
21 104 U19 BMRT Loren, Avi 49.98  
22 132 U19 SMRC Mollet, Alexis 50.16  
23 126 U19 JFRT Miller, Brody 50.33  
24 125 U16 EMSC Koitzsch, Reill 50.67  
25 101 U19 BMRT Mair, Mitchell 50.82  
26 128 U19 JFRT Incorvaia, Mich 51.12  
27 112 U19 EMSC Creekmore, Will 51.20  
28 102 U19 BMRT Hurchalla, Char 51.66  
29 121 U16 EMSC Robbins, Finn 51.95  
30 145 U19 WTSEF Latimer, Austin 52.16  
31 124 U16 EMSC Beardell, Paul 52.39  
32 130 U19 LMRT Quinn, Will 52.44  
33 134 U19 SMRC Anders, Andre 52.76  
34 135 U19 SMRC Coad, John 53.03  
35 117 U19 EMSC Sutch, Carter 53.05  
36 146 U19 WTSEF Frey, Riley 53.36  
37 106 U19 BMRT Maslo, Alexande 54.57  
38 103 U19 BMRT Townsend, James 54.76  
39 133 U19 SMRC Parry, Matthew 54.77  
40 122 U16 EMSC Wanat, Colton 54.99  
41 147 U19 WTSEF Ushev, Boyan 55.05  
42 114 U19 EMSC Cheshire, Camden DNF  
43 144 U19 WTSEF Wurmser, Tidhar DNF  
44 105 U19 BMRT Correia, Lucca DNF  
45 127 U19 JFRT Murphy, Connor DNF  
46 116 U19 EMSC Walsh, Thomas DNF  
47 140 U19 TMART Jeffries, Jacob DSQ  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved