Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2ND RUN START¹
IKE REFICE MEMORIAL GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
3/6/2021 9:30 AM

1ST RUN START¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
U1234 IKE REFICE MEMORIAL GS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 3/ 6/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 115 U19 EMSC 246.28 Pope, Jack  
2 143 U19 232.84 Freudenberg, S  
3 142 U19 173.74 Wandel, Elijah  
4 131 U19 PASEF 248.17 Brown, Andrew  
5 110 U19 220.29 Morris, Gregor  
6 109 U21 BMRT 160.88 Matusinsky, Ma  
7 114 U19 EMSC 229.41 Cheshire, Camd  
8 144 U19 253.33 Wurmser, Tidha  
9 107 U19 BMRT 169.92 Maslo, Maximil  
10 108 U19 BMRT 144.35 Greloch, Westo  
11 100 U19 BMRT 201.62 Cook, Benjamin  
12 120 U16 EMSC 225.35 Keating, Tyler  
13 137 U19 SRRC 219.34 Gonder, Bryce  
14 113 U19 EMSC 230.53 Cheshire, Coli  
15 105 U19 BMRT 229.63 Correia, Lucca  
16 118 U19 EMSC 257.35 Crouthamel, Al  
17 127 U19 259.55 Murphy, Connor  
18 101 U19 BMRT 262.26 Mair, Mitchell  
19 123 U16 EMSC 262.90 Carpenter, Sha  
20 128 U19 263.32 Incorvaia, Mic  
21 116 U19 EMSC 265.51 Walsh, Thomas  
22 140 U19 270.50 Jeffries, Jaco  
23 102 U19 BMRT 276.30 Hurchalla, Cha  
24 129 U19 LMRT 277.40 Sobel, Phineas  
25 136 U19 SRRC 281.94 Dussinger, Wil  
26 139 U19 285.95 Lee, Griffin  
27 119 U16 EMSC 287.71 Beardell, Loui  
28 138 U19 SRRC 288.36 Aderholt, Dyla  
29 125 U16 EMSC 289.44 Koitzsch, Reil  
30 112 U19 EMSC 301.37 Creekmore, Wil  
31 111 U19 EMSC 301.82 Haran, Daniel  
32 126 U19 306.93 Miller, Brody  
33 135 U19 SMRC 322.99 Coad, John  
34 103 U19 BMRT 333.60 Townsend, Jame  
35 141 U19 337.84 Hulburt, Peter  
36 106 U19 BMRT 339.77 Maslo, Alexand  
37 104 U19 BMRT 362.29 Loren, Avi  
38 124 U16 EMSC 371.97 Beardell, Paul  
39 122 U16 EMSC 373.24 Wanat, Colton  
40 130 U19 LMRT 406.71 Quinn, Will  
41 146 U19 412.87 Frey, Riley  
42 133 U19 SMRC 420.91 Parry, Matthew  
43 147 U19 424.14 Ushev, Boyan  
44 117 U19 EMSC 439.31 Sutch, Carter  
45 145 U19 525.13 Latimer, Austi  
46 121 U16 EMSC 999.99 Robbins, Finn  
47 132 U19 SMRC 999.99 Mollet, Alexis  
48 134 U19 SMRC 999.99 Anders, Andre  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved