Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results B¹R2 Race B W Ref R 2 Race B M Ref Run 1 Race B Girl Run 1 Race B Mens Re
Section 7 - Block B - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge Resort
3/2/2021 1:45 PM

Team Results B¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  3/2/2021                      Page 1 
 
Section 7 Championships - 2021 
Block B 
Giants Ridge - Biwabik Minnesota 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : Duluth East Total Points : 199.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
260 F Lauren Carlson 41.32 (2) 37.27 (2) 1:18.59 (2) 56 * 
271 F Veronica McHenry 42.72 (4) 38.42 (3) 1:21.14 (3) 55 * 
282 F Mia Arnold 44.38 (8) 40.96 (13 1:25.34 (9) 49 * 
300 F Abigail Myers 45.36 (14 42.49 (22 1:27.85 (19) 39 * 
291 F Mae Nephew 45.71 (18 42.67 (23 1:28.38 (20) 38 
308 F Cora Nephew 48.09 (28 43.90 (28 1:31.99 (26) 32 
 
Team : Chisago Total Points : 179.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
257 F Megan Cartier 43.58 (6) 39.52 (4) 1:23.10 (5) 53 * 
298 F Elsa Dahl 45.69 (17 39.86 (6) 1:25.55 (10) 48 * 
268 F Megan Adams 46.06 (21 40.10 (8) 1:26.16 (14) 44 * 
306 F Annah Mellum 47.23 (25 43.43 (27 1:30.66 (24) 34 * 
279 F Maren Dahl 1:07.64 (52 59.44 (53 2:07.08 (50) 8 
289 F Anna Dahl 54.47 (41 1:24.04 (55 2:18.51 (54) 4 
 
Team : CC/SB Total Points : 166.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
280 F Kalina Dimitrova 45.04 (12 40.17 (9) 1:25.21 (7) 51 * 
269 F Genevieve Silence 45.67 (16 41.11 (15 1:26.78 (16) 42 * 
258 F Allie Duclos 45.94 (20 41.61 (18 1:27.55 (18) 40 * 
290 F Sophia Blanck 47.92 (27 43.40 (26 1:31.32 (25) 33 * 
299 F Liv Hedstrom 51.43 (36 46.99 (37 1:38.42 (35) 23 
307 F Annabelle Silence DNF 48.79 (41 
 
Team : Forest Lake Total Points : 156.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
262 F Greta Stanek 44.92 (11 40.31 (10 1:25.23 (8) 50 * 
284 F Adie Tredinnick 44.47 (9) 41.53 (17 1:26.00 (12) 46 * 
273 F Maja Henslin 44.33 (7) 41.71 (19 1:26.04 (13) 45 * 
293 F Tina Ochsenbauer 56.97 (46 52.30 (47 1:49.27 (43) 15 * 
302 F Jocelyn Sandstrom 1:01.07 (49 54.89 (51 1:55.96 (48) 10 
 
Team : Mahtomedi Total Points : 151.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
261 F Ilsa Bastiaens 42.55 (3) 41.04 (14 1:23.59 (6) 52 * 
301 F Sophia Albanese 46.89 (23 43.22 (25 1:30.11 (22) 36 * 
292 F Kalli Halatsis 48.40 (29 42.04 (21 1:30.44 (23) 35 * 
309 F Anya Khanpur 50.34 (35 45.01 (30 1:35.35 (30) 28 * 
272 F Olivia Kent 1:02.05 (51 40.03 (7) 1:42.08 (39) 19 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/2/2021 5:00:52 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved