Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results B¹R2 Race B W Ref R 2 Race B M Ref Run 1 Race B Girl Run 1 Race B Mens Re
Section 7 - Block B - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge Resort
3/2/2021 1:45 PM

Team Results B¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  3/2/2021                      Page 2 
 
Section 7 Championships - 2021 
Block B 
Giants Ridge - Biwabik Minnesota 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : Mahtomedi Total Points : 151.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
283 F Stella DeMars 1:10.20 (53 40.80 (11 1:51.00 (46) 12 
 
Team : White Bear Total Points : 139.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
266 F Maggie Blanding 39.36 (1) 36.42 (1) 1:15.78 (1) 57 * 
296 F Kylie Kokaisel 47.82 (26 44.67 (29 1:32.49 (27) 31 * 
277 F Ella Skeie 49.58 (31 45.62 (32 1:35.20 (29) 29 * 
287 F Mia Haskins 52.05 (37 47.09 (38 1:39.14 (36) 22 * 
255 F Madeline McNerlin 56.17 (43 1:57.77 (57 2:53.94 (56) 2 
 
Team : Andover Total Points : 128.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
265 F Natalie Schoenberg 44.84 (10 41.15 (16 1:25.99 (11) 47 * 
286 F Audrey Swenson 46.95 (24 45.55 (31 1:32.50 (28) 30 * 
295 F Elyse Schroeder 49.18 (30 46.82 (35 1:36.00 (31) 27 * 
276 F Rachel Larson 50.02 (33 46.82 (35 1:36.84 (34) 24 * 
304 F Delanie Schroer 52.82 (39 48.56 (40 1:41.38 (38) 20 
311 F Esmae Grecula 54.04 (40 50.78 (46 1:44.82 (41) 17 
 
Team : Coon Rapids Total Points : 76.0 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
294 F Emilee Verbeek 50.23 (34 45.94 (33 1:36.17 (32) 26 * 
264 F Sydney Vossen 49.79 (32 46.68 (34 1:36.47 (33) 25 * 
303 F Shelby Robideau 54.68 (42 50.00 (42 1:44.68 (40) 18 * 
285 F Carly Hafferman 1:18.08 (54 50.46 (43 2:08.54 (51) 7 * 
275 F Zoe Scheck 1:26.27 (56 50.64 (45 2:16.91 (52) 6 
310 F Jayln Staley 1:24.22 (55 1:00.71 (54 2:24.93 (55) 3 
 
Team : Champlin Park Total Points : 54.0 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
267 F Gracie Thomason 56.88 (44 50.55 (44 1:47.43 (42) 16 * 
278 F Lucy Gauthier 56.96 (45 52.60 (48 1:49.56 (44) 14 * 
297 F Tori Carlile 57.11 (47 52.99 (49 1:50.10 (45) 13 * 
305 F Hannah Driver 58.27 (48 54.79 (50 1:53.06 (47) 11 * 
288 F Brooke Murray 1:01.49 (50 56.89 (52 1:58.38 (49) 9 
256 F Anna Phleger 46.06 (21 1:30.96 (56 2:17.02 (53) 5 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/2/2021 5:00:52 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved