Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/25/2021 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/25/2021                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-25-21 WMC GS 
Greely, Lake Region, Gray New Gloucester and Freeport 
 
Current Class : L 
 
Team : FRE Total Points : 22.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
121 L Maisy St Cyr 34.27 (6) 34.19 (2) 1:08.46 (3) 3 * 
122 L Rosie St Cyr 34.13 (5) 34.37 (3) 1:08.50 (4) 4 * 
127 L Luci Bourgeois 35.37 (8) 35.65 (7) 1:11.02 (7) 7 * 
143 L Alexa Scott 35.81 (9) 36.80 (8) 1:12.61 (8) 8 * 
126 L Sadie Grogan 35.83 (10 37.07 (9) 1:12.90 (9) 9 
123 L Maddi Barnhorst 37.36 (13 39.08 (13 1:16.44 (12) 12 
125 L Lilly Welsher 38.91 (14 41.57 (17 1:20.48 (14) 14 
128 L Kiki Dinsmore 40.31 (18 41.07 (15 1:21.38 (17) 17 
130 L Hazel Goodwin 44.09 (22 44.09 (20 1:28.18 (20) 20 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 32.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 L Lauren Roy 34.01 (4) 35.04 (5) 1:09.05 (5) 5 * 
1 L Alli Vogel 34.34 (7) 35.46 (6) 1:09.80 (6) 6 * 
7 L Sophia Leighton 36.81 (11 37.36 (10 1:14.17 (10) 10 * 
4 L Emma Cole 37.05 (12 38.35 (11 1:15.40 (11) 11 * 
5 L Reannah Dingley 39.88 (17 41.11 (16 1:20.99 (15) 15 
9 L Holly Duigan 39.55 (16 41.60 (18 1:21.15 (16) 16 
6 L Lyla Levesque 40.50 (19 1:20.78 (24 2:01.28 (24) 24 
2 L Ashley Pelletier 33.40 (3) DNF 26 
 
Team : GNG Total Points : 79.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
61 L Hannah Biron 39.38 (15 38.63 (12 1:18.01 (13) 13 * 
64 L Alana Harris 46.98 (23 46.18 (21 1:33.16 (21) 21 * 
63 L Ella Fessler 52.08 (24 51.09 (22 1:43.17 (22) 22 * 
62 L Una McDuffie 58.25 (25 58.25 (23 1:56.50 (23) 23 * 
 
Team : GRE Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
21 L Liz Hanson 33.13 (1) 33.61 (1) 1:06.74 (1) 1 
24 L Ruth Weeks 33.23 (2) 34.49 (4) 1:07.72 (2) 2 
22 L Sophie Gustafson 42.95 (21 42.22 (19 1:25.17 (19) 19 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/25/2021 7:11:15 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved