Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/25/2021 5:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/25/2021                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-25-21 WMC GS 
Greely, Lake Region, Gray New Gloucester and Freeport 
 
 
CLASS : L 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 21 L GRE Liz Hanson 33.13 (1) 33.61 (1) 1:06.74 (1) 
2 24 L GRE Ruth Weeks 33.23 (2) 34.49 (4) 1:07.72 (2) 
3 121 L FRE Maisy St Cyr 34.27 (6) 34.19 (2) 1:08.46 (3) 
4 122 L FRE Rosie St Cyr 34.13 (5) 34.37 (3) 1:08.50 (4) 
5 3 L LRHS Lauren Roy 34.01 (4) 35.04 (5) 1:09.05 (5) 
6 1 L LRHS Alli Vogel 34.34 (7) 35.46 (6) 1:09.80 (6) 
7 127 L FRE Luci Bourgeois 35.37 (8) 35.65 (7) 1:11.02 (7) 
8 143 L FRE Alexa Scott 35.81 (9) 36.80 (8) 1:12.61 (8) 
9 126 L FRE Sadie Grogan 35.83 (10) 37.07 (9) 1:12.90 (9) 
10 7 L LRHS Sophia Leighton 36.81 (11) 37.36 (10) 1:14.17 (10) 
11 4 L LRHS Emma Cole 37.05 (12) 38.35 (11) 1:15.40 (11) 
12 123 L FRE Maddi Barnhorst 37.36 (13) 39.08 (13) 1:16.44 (12) 
13 61 L GNG Hannah Biron 39.38 (15) 38.63 (12) 1:18.01 (13) 
14 125 L FRE Lilly Welsher 38.91 (14) 41.57 (17) 1:20.48 (14) 
15 5 L LRHS Reannah Dingley 39.88 (17) 41.11 (16) 1:20.99 (15) 
16 9 L LRHS Holly Duigan 39.55 (16) 41.60 (18) 1:21.15 (16) 
17 128 L FRE Kiki Dinsmore 40.31 (18) 41.07 (15) 1:21.38 (17) 
18 8 L LRHS Emily Rock 40.75 (20) 41.01 (14) 1:21.76 (18) 
19 22 L GRE Sophie Gustafson 42.95 (21) 42.22 (19) 1:25.17 (19) 
20 130 L FRE Hazel Goodwin 44.09 (22) 44.09 (20) 1:28.18 (20) 
21 64 L GNG Alana Harris 46.98 (23) 46.18 (21) 1:33.16 (21) 
22 63 L GNG Ella Fessler 52.08 (24) 51.09 (22) 1:43.17 (22) 
23 62 L GNG Una McDuffie 58.25 (25) 58.25 (23) 1:56.50 (23) 
24 6 L LRHS Lyla Levesque 40.50 (19) 1:20.78 (24) 2:01.28 (24) 
25 2 L LRHS Ashley Pelletier 33.40 (3) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 151 M LRHS Logan Davis 30.75 (1) 31.78 (1) 1:02.53 (1) 
2 153 M LRHS Brandon Beadnell 33.04 (2) 34.16 (5) 1:07.20 (2) 
3 132 M FRE Bobby Strong 33.92 (4) 33.87 (2) 1:07.79 (3) 
4 172 M GNG Matthew Fournier 33.92 (4) 33.97 (3) 1:07.89 (4) 
5 198 M FRE Andrew Morrissey 34.04 (7) 34.62 (6) 1:08.66 (5) 
6 174 M GNG Keegan Brooks 34.00 (6) 34.71 (7) 1:08.71 (6) 
7 154 M LRHS Casey Berger 34.72 (8) 35.03 (9) 1:09.75 (7) 
8 195 M FRE Jack Gilbert 35.01 (9) 35.02 (8) 1:10.03 (8) 
9 173 M GNG Alec Brooks 35.50 (11) 35.41 (10) 1:10.91 (9) 
10 146 M FRE Sam Maneikis 35.48 (10) 36.05 (11) 1:11.53 (10) 
11 158 M GRE Turner Gamache 35.72 (12) 36.76 (15) 1:12.48 (11) 
12 155 M LRHS Alex Frietas 36.27 (13) 36.78 (16) 1:13.05 (12) 
13 199 M FRE Finn Furtney 36.96 (15) 36.66 (14) 1:13.62 (13) 
14 145 M FRE Jacob Scrapchansky 37.32 (16) 37.40 (18) 1:14.72 (14) 
15 157 M LRHS Jacob Gilmore 37.33 (17) 37.82 (19) 1:15.15 (15) 
16 66 M GNG Jeffrey McAlister 36.81 (14) 38.77 (22) 1:15.58 (16) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/25/2021 7:10:27 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved