Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/24/2021 5:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/24/2021                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-24 SMAA GS 
Falmouth, Cheverus, Gorham, Kennebunk, Windham, and Marshwood 
 
 
CLASS : L 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 17 L FAL Celi Gecci 31.64 (1) 32.60 (2) 1:04.24 (1) 
2 88 L MAR Lydia Phipps 31.75 (2) 33.33 (4) 1:05.08 (2) 
3 110 L WIN Sarah Hare 32.80 (3) 33.17 (3) 1:05.97 (3) 
4 19 L FAL Ella Holland 33.76 (6) 34.55 (5) 1:08.31 (4) 
5 87 L MAR Ella Manero 33.61 (4) 35.01 (8) 1:08.62 (5) 
6 35 L GOR Claire Munkasci 33.75 (5) 35.17 (10) 1:08.92 (6) 
7 24 L FAL Alex Dowling 34.00 (7) 34.95 (7) 1:08.95 (7) 
8 114 L WIN Annie Jackson 34.04 (8) 35.02 (9) 1:09.06 (8) 
9 89 L MAR Serafina Melino 34.51 (11) 34.56 (6) 1:09.07 (9) 
10 111 L WIN Lilly McLean 34.26 (9) 35.46 (11) 1:09.72 (10) 
11 112 L WIN Emma Debrosse 35.49 (12) 35.72 (12) 1:11.21 (11) 
12 37 L GOR Abby Fecteau 35.62 (13) 36.38 (13) 1:12.00 (12) 
13 115 L WIN Grace Paiement 35.71 (14) 36.81 (14) 1:12.52 (13) 
14 2 L CHEV Julia Harnum 35.92 (15) 36.85 (15) 1:12.77 (14) 
15 3 L CHEV Maddy Marcisso 36.13 (17) 37.50 (17) 1:13.63 (15) 
16 54 L KEN Willa Dowling 36.70 (18) 37.12 (16) 1:13.82 (16) 
17 18 L FAL Calia Brown 36.01 (16) 37.99 (19) 1:14.00 (17) 
18 53 L KEN Kate Sullivan 38.46 (19) 38.64 (20) 1:17.10 (18) 
19 91 L MAR Sara McClellan 38.82 (20) 39.53 (21) 1:18.35 (19) 
20 57 L KEN Mara Muse 39.31 (23) 39.78 (22) 1:19.09 (20) 
21 22 L FAL Emily Girard 38.86 (21) 40.41 (23) 1:19.27 (21) 
22 36 L GOR Jillian Dugas 39.43 (24) 41.09 (25) 1:20.52 (22) 
23 90 L MAR Avery Waddell 41.44 (29) 40.96 (24) 1:22.40 (23) 
24 6 L CHEV Olivia McCartney 41.22 (28) 41.38 (26) 1:22.60 (24) 
25 55 L KEN Libby Shea 40.77 (26) 42.55 (27) 1:23.32 (25) 
26 113 L WIN Lauren DeLuca 40.51 (25) 42.96 (28) 1:23.47 (26) 
27 23 L FAL Tillie Reis 42.97 (30) 43.24 (29) 1:26.21 (27) 
28 5 L CHEV Sophie Yilmaz 39.15 (22) 49.24 (32) 1:28.39 (28) 
29 92 L MAR Rowan Waddell 45.24 (31) 45.38 (30) 1:30.62 (29) 
30 25 L FAL Annika Asbjornsen 41.14 (27) 50.37 (34) 1:31.51 (30) 
31 58 L KEN Anna Batchelder 49.63 (32) 50.86 (35) 1:40.49 (31) 
32 56 L KEN Noelle Plaisted 51.89 (33) 49.80 (33) 1:41.69 (32) 
33 94 L MAR Rachael Johnson 55.02 (34) 53.00 (36) 1:48.02 (33) 
34 93 L MAR Ella Holland 3:30.82 (35) 46.52 (31) 4:17.34 (34) 
35 16 L FAL Madeline Jacobsen DNF 31.60 (1) 
36 52 L KEN Elie Thombs DNF 37.87 (18) 
37 20 L FAL Audrey Holland 34.39 (10) DNF 
38 59 L KEN Margaret McEwan 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 99 M MAR Sean Maguire 30.58 (1) 30.46 (1) 1:01.04 (1) 
2 27 M FAL Ben Keller 30.59 (2) 30.85 (2) 1:01.44 (2) 
3 26 M FAL Andrew Christie 30.68 (3) 31.04 (4) 1:01.72 (3) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/24/2021 7:27:32 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved