Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/24/2021 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/24/2021                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-24 SMAA GS 
Falmouth, Cheverus, Gorham, Kennebunk, Windham, and Marshwood 
 
Current Class : L 
 
Team : FAL Total Points : 29.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
17 L Celi Gecci 31.64 (1) 32.60 (2) 1:04.24 (1) 1 * 
19 L Ella Holland 33.76 (6) 34.55 (5) 1:08.31 (4) 4 * 
24 L Alex Dowling 34.00 (7) 34.95 (7) 1:08.95 (7) 7 * 
18 L Calia Brown 36.01 (16 37.99 (19 1:14.00 (17) 17 * 
22 L Emily Girard 38.86 (21 40.41 (23 1:19.27 (21) 21 
23 L Tillie Reis 42.97 (30 43.24 (29 1:26.21 (27) 27 
25 L Annika Asbjornsen 41.14 (27 50.37 (34 1:31.51 (30) 30 
16 L Madeline Jacobsen DNF 31.60 (1) 39 
20 L Audrey Holland 34.39 (10 DNF 39 
 
Team : WIN Total Points : 32.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
110 L Sarah Hare 32.80 (3) 33.17 (3) 1:05.97 (3) 3 * 
114 L Annie Jackson 34.04 (8) 35.02 (9) 1:09.06 (8) 8 * 
111 L Lilly McLean 34.26 (9) 35.46 (11 1:09.72 (10) 10 * 
112 L Emma Debrosse 35.49 (12 35.72 (12 1:11.21 (11) 11 * 
115 L Grace Paiement 35.71 (14 36.81 (14 1:12.52 (13) 13 
113 L Lauren DeLuca 40.51 (25 42.96 (28 1:23.47 (26) 26 
 
Team : MAR Total Points : 35.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
88 L Lydia Phipps 31.75 (2) 33.33 (4) 1:05.08 (2) 2 * 
87 L Ella Manero 33.61 (4) 35.01 (8) 1:08.62 (5) 5 * 
89 L Serafina Melino 34.51 (11 34.56 (6) 1:09.07 (9) 9 * 
91 L Sara McClellan 38.82 (20 39.53 (21 1:18.35 (19) 19 * 
90 L Avery Waddell 41.44 (29 40.96 (24 1:22.40 (23) 23 
92 L Rowan Waddell 45.24 (31 45.38 (30 1:30.62 (29) 29 
94 L Rachael Johnson 55.02 (34 53.00 (36 1:48.02 (33) 33 
93 L Ella Holland 3:30.82 (35 46.52 (31 4:17.34 (34) 34 
 
Team : KEN Total Points : 79.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
54 L Willa Dowling 36.70 (18 37.12 (16 1:13.82 (16) 16 * 
53 L Kate Sullivan 38.46 (19 38.64 (20 1:17.10 (18) 18 * 
57 L Mara Muse 39.31 (23 39.78 (22 1:19.09 (20) 20 * 
55 L Libby Shea 40.77 (26 42.55 (27 1:23.32 (25) 25 * 
58 L Anna Batchelder 49.63 (32 50.86 (35 1:40.49 (31) 31 
56 L Noelle Plaisted 51.89 (33 49.80 (33 1:41.69 (32) 32 
52 L Elie Thombs DNF 37.87 (18 39 
59 L Margaret McEwan 39 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/24/2021 7:27:16 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved