Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Ghost Team Results B¹Start List
Ghost Resurrection G.S. Boys - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Saddleback
2/24/2021 1:00 PM

Ghost Resurrection G¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/24/2021                    Page 1 
 
Ghost Resurrection G.S. Boys  
Saddleback, Maine  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 153 MAR McKee Sam 46.51 (3) 46.25 (3) 1:32.76 (1)  
2 166 MB Smith Josh 46.10 (1) 48.15 (6) 1:34.25 (2)  
3 180 MB Goodspeed Sam 47.43 (5) 47.59 (4) 1:35.02 (3)  
4 157 SKO Lambke Miles 48.52 (9) 47.71 (5) 1:36.23 (4)  
5 174 MB Gurney Xander 46.25 (2) 50.56 (9) 1:36.81 (5)  
6 173 SKO Strohman Asa 48.33 (7) 49.27 (7) 1:37.60 (6)  
7 161 MAR McGarr Dylan 52.39 (21) 45.97 (2) 1:38.36 (7)  
8 165 SKO Voter Sam 48.22 (6) 50.37 (8) 1:38.59 (8)  
9 152 RANG Pye Charlie 47.20 (4) 54.40 (19) 1:41.60 (9)  
10 155 MV LaBrash Aaron 50.46 (12) 51.49 (10) 1:41.95 (10) 
11 168 RANG Williams Daxxtyn 51.23 (15) 52.26 (11) 1:43.49 (11) 
12 187 MB Beaudoin Ashton 50.96 (14) 52.78 (14) 1:43.74 (12) 
13 176 MAR Dupuy Andrew 50.50 (13) 53.51 (16) 1:44.01 (13) 
14 183 SKO Prokop Jakub 52.33 (20) 52.33 (12) 1:44.66 (14) 
15 160 RANG MacFawn Tucker 52.12 (18) 52.59 (13) 1:44.71 (15) 
16 188 SKO Files Connor 51.45 (16) 53.87 (18) 1:45.32 (16) 
17 162 MTA Pease Tre 51.82 (17) 53.78 (17) 1:45.60 (17) 
18 191 MB Farmer Dylan 52.64 (23) 54.77 (22) 1:47.41 (18) 
19 154 MTA Allen Ian 52.56 (22) 54.97 (23) 1:47.53 (19) 
20 169 MAR Tamborini Michael 52.29 (19) 55.30 (24) 1:47.59 (20) 
21 179 SKO Morgan Gage 52.85 (25) 55.58 (25) 1:48.43 (21) 
22 164 SM Fenlason Matt 54.57 (27) 54.61 (20) 1:49.18 (22) 
23 170 MTA Richards Aden 54.01 (26) 55.85 (26) 1:49.86 (23) 
24 193 SKO Hilton Eben 55.27 (28) 56.14 (27) 1:51.41 (24) 
25 163 MV Volkernick Colby 55.53 (29) 57.01 (29) 1:52.54 (25) 
26 189 MB Hardy Jackson 55.84 (31) 57.83 (30) 1:53.67 (26) 
27 181 MTA Rush Nick 57.71 (33) 56.92 (28) 1:54.63 (27) 
28 190 SKO Belanger Aiden 58.09 (34) 59.05 (31) 1:57.14 (28) 
29 178 MV Gallant Nate 50.08 (11) 1:16.49 (33) 2:06.57 (29) 
30 156 SM Gilbert Jack 48.43 (8) 1:19.32 (35) 2:07.75 (30) 
31 182 MV Tardiff Joel 1:14.91 (37) 53.48 (15) 2:08.39 (31) 
32 172 SM Mitchell Carter 55.57 (30) 1:18.33 (34) 2:13.90 (32) 
33 167 GARD Mansir Patrick 1:06.15 (36) 1:10.02 (32) 2:16.17 (33) 
34 171 MV Cote Logan 1:22.85 (38) 54.75 (21) 2:17.60 (34) 
35 192 SKO Nunn Landon 1:00.27 (35) 2:21.94 (36) 3:22.21 (35) 
36 158 MB Kearing Jack DSQ 44.86 (1)  
37 185 MTA Butler Sullivan DNS DNS  
38 159 GARD Galibois-Barss Ang DNS DNS  
39 175 RANG Bliss Nate DNS DNS  
40 177 MTA Thurlow Damien 57.30 (32) DNF  
41 184 MB Beaudoin Trent 49.36 (10) DSQ  
42 186 SKO Barden Oliver 52.69 (24) DSQ  
43 151 GARD Markos Avery DNS  
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/24/2021 5:08:13 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved