Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Ghost Resurrection G¹Start List
Ghost Resurrection G.S. Boys - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Saddleback
2/24/2021 1:00 PM

Ghost Team Results B¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/24/2021                Page 1 
 
Ghost Resurrection G.S. Boys  
Saddleback, Maine  
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Time  
 
Team : MB Total Time : 6:29.82 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
166 Smith Josh 46.10 (1) 48.15 (6) 1:34.25 (2) * 
180 Goodspeed Sam 47.43 (5) 47.59 (4) 1:35.02 (3) * 
174 Gurney Xander 46.25 (2) 50.56 (9) 1:36.81 (5) * 
187 Beaudoin Ashton 50.96 (14 52.78 (14 1:43.74 (12) * 
191 Farmer Dylan 52.64 (23 54.77 (22 1:47.41 (18) 
189 Hardy Jackson 55.84 (31 57.83 (30 1:53.67 (26) 
158 Kearing Jack DSQ 44.86 (1)  
184 Beaudoin Trent 49.36 (10 DSQ  
 
Team : SKO Total Time : 6:37.08 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
157 Lambke Miles 48.52 (9) 47.71 (5) 1:36.23 (4) * 
173 Strohman Asa 48.33 (7) 49.27 (7) 1:37.60 (6) * 
165 Voter Sam 48.22 (6) 50.37 (8) 1:38.59 (8) * 
183 Prokop Jakub 52.33 (20 52.33 (12 1:44.66 (14) * 
188 Files Connor 51.45 (16 53.87 (18 1:45.32 (16) 
179 Morgan Gage 52.85 (25 55.58 (25 1:48.43 (21) 
193 Hilton Eben 55.27 (28 56.14 (27 1:51.41 (24) 
190 Belanger Aiden 58.09 (34 59.05 (31 1:57.14 (28) 
192 Nunn Landon 1:00.27 (35 2:21.94 (36 3:22.21 (35) 
186 Barden Oliver 52.69 (24 DSQ  
 
Team : MAR Total Time : 6:42.72 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
153 McKee Sam 46.51 (3) 46.25 (3) 1:32.76 (1) * 
161 McGarr Dylan 52.39 (21 45.97 (2) 1:38.36 (7) * 
176 Dupuy Andrew 50.50 (13 53.51 (16 1:44.01 (13) * 
169 Tamborini Michael 52.29 (19 55.30 (24 1:47.59 (20) * 
 
Team : MTA Total Time : 7:17.62 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
162 Pease Tre 51.82 (17 53.78 (17 1:45.60 (17) * 
154 Allen Ian 52.56 (22 54.97 (23 1:47.53 (19) * 
170 Richards Aden 54.01 (26 55.85 (26 1:49.86 (23) * 
181 Rush Nick 57.71 (33 56.92 (28 1:54.63 (27) * 
185 Butler Sullivan DNS DNS  
177 Thurlow Damien 57.30 (32 DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/24/2021 5:07:41 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved