Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Men by Class¹Results Whole Field
Cooper Cup - Single Course, Best of 2 runs (first 2)
USA - CO - Ski Cooper
2/21/2021 11:00 AM

Women by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/21/2021                    Page 1 
 
Cooper Cup  
2/21  
Best of 2 Runs  
 
 
CLASS : 00-05 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 70 00-05 Nooft Frankie 1:30.94 (2) 1:28.09 (1) 1:28.09 (1)  
2 68 00-05 Majewski Ingrid 1:32.46 (3) 1:32.46 (2)  
3 69 00-05 Parocha Arabella 2:12.47 (5) 1:38.94 (4) 1:38.94 (3)  
 
CLASS : 06-07 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 96 06-07 Borton Lyra 2:55.18 (4) 1:41.14 (1) 1:41.14 (1)  
2 65 06-07 Curry Kyah 1:58.63 (3) 1:51.39 (2) 1:51.39 (2)  
 
CLASS : 08-09 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 27 08-09 Fiedler Helen 1:07.97 (1) 1:11.28 (2) 1:07.97 (1)  
2 38 08-09 Mallozzi Hattie 1:14.26 (3) 1:14.45 (4) 1:14.26 (2)  
3 46 08-09 Downing Lucy 1:15.00 (5) 1:15.29 (6) 1:15.00 (3)  
4 39 08-09 Jayne Campbell 1:17.48 (7) DNF 1:17.48 (4)  
5 45 08-09 Stauch Aurora 1:18.79 (8) 1:19.87 (9) 1:18.79 (5)  
6 41 08-09 Nooft Evie 1:23.31 (11) 1:20.02 (10) 1:20.02 (6)  
7 44 08-09 Sanders Brooke 1:25.28 (14) 1:24.47 (12) 1:24.47 (7)  
8 37 08-09 Vanderweit Zoe 1:30.24 (19) 1:24.57 (13) 1:24.57 (8)  
9 43 08-09 Sanders Charley 1:33.13 (20) 1:27.32 (15) 1:27.32 (9)  
10 42 08-09 Boeve Raelyn 1:28.88 (17) 1:28.61 (16) 1:28.61 (10) 
11 95 08-09 Mudge Olive 1:33.46 (21) 1:29.02 (18) 1:29.02 (11) 
12 40 08-09 Beck Ruth 2:03.78 (23) 2:03.65 (22) 2:03.65 (12) 
 
CLASS : 10-11 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 28 10-11 King Chloe 1:05.26 (1) 1:05.49 (2) 1:05.26 (1)  
2 25 10-11 Stanek Finnley 1:09.97 (4) 1:08.57 (3) 1:08.57 (2)  
3 30 10-11 Kelley Emery 1:13.83 (6) 1:13.59 (5) 1:13.59 (3)  
4 24 10-11 Kirr Tilly 1:17.51 (8) 1:14.25 (7) 1:14.25 (4)  
5 29 10-11 Austin Claire 1:29.39 (10) 1:25.53 (9) 1:25.53 (5)  
 
CLASS : 12-13 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 16 12-13 Foley Layah 54.61 (1) DNF 54.61 (1)  
2 21 12-13 Bullock Susie 1:00.00 (5) 59.67 (2) 59.67 (2)  
3 18 12-13 Zettler Stella 59.98 (4) 59.79 (3) 59.79 (3)  
4 13 12-13 Pierce Neve Skye 1:02.05 (8) 1:00.69 (6) 1:00.69 (4)  
5 20 12-13 Bullock Ella 1:02.04 (7) 1:02.88 (11) 1:02.04 (5)  
6 14 12-13 McFee Annie 1:02.76 (10) 1:02.75 (9) 1:02.75 (6)  
7 17 12-13 Sheleg Tal 1:07.09 (13) 1:05.57 (12) 1:05.57 (7)  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/21/2021 5:35:09 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved