page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Women by Class¹Results Whole Field |
USA - CO - Ski Cooper
2/21/2021 11:00 AM
Men by Class¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/21/2021 Page 1
Cooper Cup
2/21
Best of 2 Runs
CLASS : 00-05
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 73 00-05 Swaner Raleigh 2:02.23 (3) 1:45.16 (1) 1:45.16 (1)
2 71 00-05 Raczkowski Evan 2:06.78 (4) 1:59.73 (2) 1:59.73 (2)
3 72 00-05 Saunders Austin 2:36.72 (6) 2:24.10 (5) 2:24.10 (3)
CLASS : 06-07
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 63 06-07 Moore Aksel 1:15.42 (1) 1:17.53 (2) 1:15.42 (1)
2 58 06-07 Lawler Forrest 1:19.27 (3) 1:21.39 (6) 1:19.27 (2)
3 62 06-07 Hurwitz Oren 1:20.04 (5) 1:19.84 (4) 1:19.84 (3)
4 60 06-07 Mallozzi Hobbes 1:28.62 (7) 1:29.28 (9) 1:28.62 (4)
5 67 06-07 Tharp Robin 2:17.39 (19) 1:29.05 (8) 1:29.05 (5)
6 61 06-07 Wiens Aiden 1:35.35 (12) 1:31.85 (10) 1:31.85 (6)
7 66 06-07 Duncan James 1:32.57 (11) DNF 1:32.57 (7)
8 57 06-07 Dresen Luca 1:35.65 (13) 1:39.36 (14) 1:35.65 (8)
9 59 06-07 McElhinney Liam 1:57.63 (18) 1:39.53 (15) 1:39.53 (9)
10 64 06-07 Horning John 1:51.32 (17) 1:43.87 (16) 1:43.87 (10)
CLASS : 08-09
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 51 08-09 King Owen 1:10.84 (1) 1:16.38 (4) 1:10.84 (1)
2 48 08-09 Stanek Cooper 1:15.04 (2) 1:16.43 (5) 1:15.04 (2)
3 52 08-09 Horning Levi 1:21.63 (8) 1:15.94 (3) 1:15.94 (3)
4 56 08-09 Swaner Lincoln 1:21.88 (9) 1:20.27 (6) 1:20.27 (4)
5 101 08-09 Oliver Taylor 1:20.38 (7) 1:24.19 (10) 1:20.38 (5)
6 55 08-09 Dresen Noah 1:25.92 (11) 1:38.86 (18) 1:25.92 (6)
7 54 08-09 Stauch Orion 1:33.77 (17) 1:27.76 (12) 1:27.76 (7)
8 47 08-09 Martin Peter 1:28.89 (14) 1:28.10 (13) 1:28.10 (8)
9 50 08-09 Raczkowski Ian 1:31.37 (16) 1:30.53 (15) 1:30.53 (9)
10 53 08-09 Martinez Rio 1:49.95 (20) 1:42.04 (19) 1:42.04 (10)
CLASS : 10-11
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 34 10-11 Anderson Wilson 1:05.60 (1) 1:07.03 (2) 1:05.60 (1)
2 33 10-11 Dick William 1:12.86 (4) 1:11.03 (3) 1:11.03 (2)
3 36 10-11 Mudge Arlo 1:17.67 (6) 1:16.46 (5) 1:16.46 (3)
4 32 10-11 Martin George 1:20.77 (8) 1:18.54 (7) 1:18.54 (4)
5 97 10-11 Gardner Gunny 1:23.80 (10) 1:23.57 (9) 1:23.57 (5)
6 31 10-11 Vanderweit Declan 2:15.40 (11) 2:15.40 (6)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/21/2021 5:13:23 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report