Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Lake Michigan Conference Boys SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands
2/17/2021 5:30 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/17/2021                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference Boys SL  
February 17, 2021 LMC Champ @ Boyne Highlands  
BOYS LMC SL  
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 77 A HS Connor Truman 44.17 (1) 43.78 (1) 1:27.95 (1)  
2 53 A GNA Sully Husband 46.12 (3) 45.09 (2) 1:31.21 (2)  
3 63 A HS Cal Benjamin 46.04 (2) 46.23 (4) 1:32.27 (3)  
4 54 A GNA Ayden Ferris 47.22 (8) 46.06 (3) 1:33.28 (4)  
5 56 A GNA Corbin Murphy 46.83 (4) 47.19 (5) 1:34.02 (5)  
6 55 A GNA Shane Pilate 46.95 (6) 47.53 (7) 1:34.48 (6)  
7 92 A GRY Anthony Fisher 47.18 (7) 47.31 (6) 1:34.49 (7)  
8 105 A SMA Wyatt Kolka 47.84 (10) 47.91 (8) 1:35.75 (8)  
9 70 A HS Robbie Gillette 47.71 (9) 48.27 (9) 1:35.98 (9)  
10 62 A HS Luke Baker 48.64 (11) 48.61 (11) 1:37.25 (10) 
11 67 A HS Ian Davis 48.75 (12) 48.58 (10) 1:37.33 (11) 
12 25 A CHX Jack Herzog 48.82 (13) 48.94 (12) 1:37.76 (12) 
13 57 A GNA Aiden Peters 48.91 (14) 49.03 (13) 1:37.94 (13) 
14 65 A HS Beck Brearley 49.94 (15) 49.62 (15) 1:39.56 (14) 
15 96 A GRY Trevor Cvitcovitch 51.00 (16) 49.59 (14) 1:40.59 (15) 
16 18 A CHX Jack Bemis 52.88 (18) 52.18 (16) 1:45.06 (16) 
17 19 A CHX Josh Schultz 51.79 (17) 57.05 (21) 1:48.84 (17) 
18 28 A CHX Jack Kita 56.88 (19) 56.28 (19) 1:53.16 (18) 
19 106 A SMA Hammond Law 58.07 (20) 57.11 (22) 1:55.18 (19) 
20 58 A GNA Julian Ahluwalia 1:05.68 (22) 55.06 (18) 2:00.74 (20) 
21 91 A GRY Teauge Hartman 1:00.95 (21) 1:02.04 (23) 2:02.99 (21) 
22 24 A CHX Henry Herzog 1:08.51 (24) 56.44 (20) 2:04.95 (22) 
23 904 A GRY Kale Black 1:08.14 (23) 1:07.99 (25) 2:16.13 (23) 
24 902 A GRY Alex Cole 1:25.14 (25) 1:06.65 (24) 2:31.79 (24) 
25 93 A GRY Trevor Kline-Johns DNF 54.28 (17)  
26 30 A CHX Jed Turcott 46.93 (5) DNS  
27 107 A SMA Mac Moore DNS DNS  
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 73 B HS Jackson Deegan 51.24 (1) 51.22 (2) 1:42.46 (1)  
2 74 B HS Liam Ransford 55.65 (3) 51.13 (1) 1:46.78 (2)  
3 64 B HS Grandt Backus 54.22 (2) 53.69 (3) 1:47.91 (3)  
4 76 B HS Jeff Ramsay 55.78 (4) 54.37 (4) 1:50.15 (4)  
5 68 B HS Jacob Drayer 55.95 (5) 55.70 (5) 1:51.65 (5)  
6 75 B HS Trevor Clarke 58.09 (7) 55.76 (6) 1:53.85 (6)  
7 71 B HS Jackson Breckenfel 58.20 (8) 59.21 (7) 1:57.41 (7)  
8 66 B HS Jordan Bussey 56.76 (6) 1:00.66 (9) 1:57.42 (8)  
9 59 B GNA Garrett Decker 59.73 (9) 1:00.05 (8) 1:59.78 (9)  
10 60 B GNA Tyler Winoweicki 1:07.67 (10) 1:07.25 (10) 2:14.92 (10) 
11 78 B HS Jake Krieger 1:09.47 (11) 1:08.76 (11) 2:18.23 (11) 
12 94 B GRY Landen Arredendo 1:15.20 (12) 1:15.91 (12) 2:31.11 (12) 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2021 9:56:27 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved