Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
Lake Michigan Conference Boys SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands
2/17/2021 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/17/2021                     Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference Boys SL  
February 17, 2021 LMC Champ @ Boyne Highlands  
BOYS LMC SL  
 
Current Class : A  
 
Team : GNA Total Points : 17.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
53 A Sully Husband 46.12 (3) 45.09 (2) 1:31.21 (2) 2 * 
54 A Ayden Ferris 47.22 (8) 46.06 (3) 1:33.28 (4) 4 * 
56 A Corbin Murphy 46.83 (4) 47.19 (5) 1:34.02 (5) 5 * 
55 A Shane Pilate 46.95 (6) 47.53 (7) 1:34.48 (6) 6 * 
57 A Aiden Peters 48.91 (13 49.03 (12 1:37.94 (12) 12 
58 A Julian Ahluwalia 1:05.68 (20 55.06 (17 2:00.74 (18) 18 
 
Team : HS Total Points : 21.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
77 A Connor Truman 44.17 (1) 43.78 (1) 1:27.95 (1) 1 * 
63 A Cal Benjamin 46.04 (2) 46.23 (4) 1:32.27 (3) 3 * 
70 A Robbie Gillette 47.71 (9) 48.27 (8) 1:35.98 (8) 8 * 
62 A Luke Baker 48.64 (10 48.61 (10 1:37.25 (9) 9 * 
67 A Ian Davis 48.75 (11 48.58 (9) 1:37.33 (10) 10 
65 A Beck Brearley 49.94 (14 49.62 (14 1:39.56 (13) 13 
 
Team : CHX Total Points : 59.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
25 A Jack Herzog 48.82 (12 48.94 (11 1:37.76 (11) 11 * 
18 A Jack Bemis 52.88 (17 52.18 (15 1:45.06 (15) 15 * 
19 A Josh Schultz 51.79 (16 57.05 (20 1:48.84 (16) 16 * 
28 A Jack Kita 56.88 (18 56.28 (18 1:53.16 (17) 17 * 
24 A Henry Herzog 1:08.51 (22 56.44 (19 2:04.95 (20) 20 
30 A Jed Turcott 46.93 (5) DNS 25 
 
Team : GRY Total Points : 61.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
92 A Anthony Fisher 47.18 (7) 47.31 (6) 1:34.49 (7) 7 * 
96 A Trevor Cvitcovitch 51.00 (15 49.59 (13 1:40.59 (14) 14 * 
91 A Teauge Hartman 1:00.95 (19 1:02.04 (21 2:02.99 (19) 19 * 
904 A Kale Black 1:08.14 (21 1:07.99 (23 2:16.13 (21) 21 * 
902 A Alex Cole 1:25.14 (23 1:06.65 (22 2:31.79 (22) 22 
93 A Trevor Kline-Johns DNF 54.28 (16 25 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2021 9:55:09 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved