Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
LMC Champ Boys GS Te¹
LMC Championship Boy¹
Lake Michigan Conference Boys GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands
2/17/2021 4:00 PM

LMC Champ Boys GS In¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/17/2021                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference Boys GS  
February 17, 2021 LMC Champ @ Boyne Highlands  
BOYS LMC GS  
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 77 A HS Connor Truman 31.26 (1) 30.79 (1) 1:02.05 (1)  
2 53 A GNA Sully Husband 31.58 (2) 31.18 (2) 1:02.76 (2)  
3 54 A GNA Ayden Ferris 32.09 (4) 31.70 (3) 1:03.79 (3)  
4 67 A HS Ian Davis 32.11 (5) 32.02 (5) 1:04.13 (4)  
5 92 A GRY Anthony Fisher 31.89 (3) 32.24 (6) 1:04.13 (4)  
6 55 A GNA Shane Pilate 32.23 (7) 32.24 (6) 1:04.47 (6)  
7 56 A GNA Corbin Murphy 32.62 (9) 31.95 (4) 1:04.57 (7)  
8 58 A GNA Julian Ahluwalia 32.12 (6) 32.56 (10) 1:04.68 (8)  
9 57 A GNA Aiden Peters 32.48 (8) 32.53 (9) 1:05.01 (9)  
10 70 A HS Robbie Gillette 32.66 (10) 32.52 (8) 1:05.18 (10) 
11 62 A HS Luke Baker 32.95 (13) 32.56 (10) 1:05.51 (11) 
12 63 A HS Cal Benjamin 32.72 (11) 32.98 (14) 1:05.70 (12) 
13 25 A CHX Jack Herzog 32.94 (12) 32.77 (12) 1:05.71 (13) 
14 105 A SMA Wyatt Kolka 33.35 (15) 32.77 (12) 1:06.12 (14) 
15 93 A GRY Trevor Kline-Johns 33.11 (14) 33.39 (15) 1:06.50 (15) 
16 66 A HS Jordan Bussey 33.69 (17) 33.87 (17) 1:07.56 (16) 
17 96 A GRY Trevor Cvitcovitch 33.89 (18) 33.80 (16) 1:07.69 (17) 
18 18 A CHX Jack Bemis 34.42 (19) 34.85 (18) 1:09.27 (18) 
19 24 A CHX Henry Herzog 35.26 (20) 35.78 (20) 1:11.04 (19) 
20 28 A CHX Jack Kita 36.73 (22) 35.72 (19) 1:12.45 (20) 
21 19 A CHX Josh Schultz 36.82 (23) 40.29 (22) 1:17.11 (21) 
22 902 A GRY Alex Cole 41.17 (24) 41.18 (24) 1:22.35 (22) 
23 904 A GRY Kale Black 42.45 (25) 40.78 (23) 1:23.23 (23) 
24 106 A SMA Hammond Law 35.71 (21) 53.80 (25) 1:29.51 (24) 
25 91 A GRY Teauge Hartman DSQ 39.56 (21)  
26 30 A CHX Jed Turcott 33.38 (16) DSQ  
27 107 A SMA Mac Moore  
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 74 B HS Liam Ransford 32.59 (1) 32.76 (1) 1:05.35 (1)  
2 65 B HS Beck Brearley 33.62 (4) 33.36 (2) 1:06.98 (2)  
3 75 B HS Trevor Clarke 32.88 (2) 34.21 (5) 1:07.09 (3)  
4 64 B HS Grandt Backus 33.53 (3) 34.63 (6) 1:08.16 (4)  
5 68 B HS Jacob Drayer 34.37 (5) 34.18 (4) 1:08.55 (5)  
6 76 B HS Jeff Ramsay 36.90 (6) 36.00 (7) 1:12.90 (6)  
7 59 B GNA Garrett Decker 37.89 (7) 38.82 (8) 1:16.71 (7)  
8 78 B HS Jake Krieger 41.16 (8) 41.14 (10) 1:22.30 (8)  
9 60 B GNA Tyler Winoweicki 41.69 (9) 40.75 (9) 1:22.44 (9)  
10 94 B GRY Landen Arredendo 42.54 (10) 43.18 (11) 1:25.72 (10) 
11 71 B HS Jackson Breckenfel 45.72 (11) 1:28.43 (12) 2:14.15 (11) 
12 73 B HS Jackson Deegan DSQ 33.54 (3)  
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2021 8:10:27 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved