Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
LMC Champ Boys GS Te¹
LMC Champ Boys GS In¹
Lake Michigan Conference Boys GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands
2/17/2021 4:00 PM

LMC Championship Boy¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/17/2021                     Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference Boys GS  
February 17, 2021 LMC Champ @ Boyne Highlands  
BOYS LMC GS  
 
Current Class : A  
 
Team : GNA Total Points : 18.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
53 A Sully Husband 31.58 (2) 31.18 (2) 1:02.76 (2) 2 * 
54 A Ayden Ferris 32.09 (4) 31.70 (3) 1:03.79 (3) 3 * 
55 A Shane Pilate 32.23 (7) 32.24 (6) 1:04.47 (6) 6 * 
56 A Corbin Murphy 32.62 (9) 31.95 (4) 1:04.57 (7) 7 * 
58 A Julian Ahluwalia 32.12 (6) 32.56 (10 1:04.68 (8) 8 
57 A Aiden Peters 32.48 (8) 32.53 (9) 1:05.01 (9) 9 
 
Team : HS Total Points : 26.5 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
77 A Connor Truman 31.26 (1) 30.79 (1) 1:02.05 (1) 1 * 
67 A Ian Davis 32.11 (5) 32.02 (5) 1:04.13 (4) 4.5 * 
70 A Robbie Gillette 32.66 (10 32.52 (8) 1:05.18 (10) 10 * 
62 A Luke Baker 32.95 (13 32.56 (10 1:05.51 (11) 11 * 
63 A Cal Benjamin 32.72 (11 32.98 (14 1:05.70 (12) 12 
66 A Jordan Bussey 33.69 (17 33.87 (17 1:07.56 (16) 16 
 
Team : GRY Total Points : 58.5 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
92 A Anthony Fisher 31.89 (3) 32.24 (6) 1:04.13 (4) 4.5 * 
93 A Trevor Kline-Johns 33.11 (14 33.39 (15 1:06.50 (15) 15 * 
96 A Trevor Cvitcovitch 33.89 (18 33.80 (16 1:07.69 (17) 17 * 
902 A Alex Cole 41.17 (24 41.18 (24 1:22.35 (22) 22 * 
904 A Kale Black 42.45 (25 40.78 (23 1:23.23 (23) 23 
91 A Teauge Hartman DSQ 39.56 (21 28 
 
Team : CHX Total Points : 70.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
25 A Jack Herzog 32.94 (12 32.77 (12 1:05.71 (13) 13 * 
18 A Jack Bemis 34.42 (19 34.85 (18 1:09.27 (18) 18 * 
24 A Henry Herzog 35.26 (20 35.78 (20 1:11.04 (19) 19 * 
28 A Jack Kita 36.73 (22 35.72 (19 1:12.45 (20) 20 * 
19 A Josh Schultz 36.82 (23 40.29 (22 1:17.11 (21) 21 
30 A Jed Turcott 33.38 (16 DSQ 28 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2021 8:08:20 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved