Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹Start List
Lake Michigan Conference Girls SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands
2/17/2021 4:00 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/17/2021                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference Girls SL  
February 17, 2021 LMC Champ @ Boyne Highlands  
Girls LMC SL  
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 A BC Taylor Stockwell 46.35 (1) 47.44 (1) 1:33.79 (1)  
2 64 A HS Katelyn Drayer 46.82 (2) 48.99 (5) 1:35.81 (2)  
3 17 A CVX Kate Klinger 48.12 (3) 48.61 (4) 1:36.73 (3)  
4 99 A GRY Ellie Wagner 48.30 (4) 48.52 (3) 1:36.82 (4)  
5 66 A HS Maren Matthews 49.15 (6) 48.28 (2) 1:37.43 (5)  
6 9 A BC Ella Doumanian 49.21 (7) 49.46 (6) 1:38.67 (6)  
7 54 A GNA Ellen Roggenbeck 49.07 (5) 50.42 (9) 1:39.49 (7)  
8 67 A HS Briana Goldsmith 50.62 (9) 49.99 (7) 1:40.61 (8)  
9 56 A GNA Miriam Ahluwalia 51.16 (11) 50.35 (8) 1:41.51 (9)  
10 58 A GNA Abbey Schurg 51.03 (10) 51.25 (11) 1:42.28 (10) 
11 63 A HS Jordan Drayer 51.90 (13) 51.11 (10) 1:43.01 (11) 
12 93 A GRY Madi Williams 51.27 (12) 52.40 (12) 1:43.67 (12) 
13 102 A SMA Addie Kolka 51.94 (14) 52.86 (14) 1:44.80 (13) 
14 70 A HS Kyra Shouldice 52.99 (15) 52.98 (15) 1:45.97 (14) 
15 18 A CVX Clare Scholten 53.93 (16) 52.71 (13) 1:46.64 (15) 
16 57 A GNA Emma Clark 49.88 (8) 57.86 (18) 1:47.74 (16) 
17 5 A BC Lily Brya 55.07 (18) 56.59 (17) 1:51.66 (17) 
18 59 A GNA Dani Cronin 58.59 (19) 58.12 (19) 1:56.71 (18) 
19 96 A GRY Edith Boik 58.94 (20) 59.00 (21) 1:57.94 (19) 
20 60 A GNA Abigail Barbas 1:00.44 (22) 58.54 (20) 1:58.98 (20) 
21 97 A GRY Luna Gauthier 59.07 (21) 1:00.42 (22) 1:59.49 (21) 
22 6 A BC Stella Grandy 1:02.30 (23) 1:01.08 (23) 2:03.38 (22) 
23 104 A SMA Mary Fran Forton 1:03.76 (26) 1:03.12 (24) 2:06.88 (23) 
24 8 A BC Sophie Bergquist 1:03.40 (25) 1:03.50 (25) 2:06.90 (24) 
25 62 A HS Bella Balistreri 1:17.42 (27) 55.51 (16) 2:12.93 (25) 
26 103 A SMA Ann Bartelli 55.04 (17) 1:57.25 (26) 2:52.29 (26) 
27 21 A CVX Delaney Boehm DNS DNS  
28 95 A GRY Nellie Olson DSQ DNS  
29 22 A CVX Kelsey Wiatrolik 1:02.40 (24) DNF  
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 71 B HS Kaia Thompson 1:00.21 (1) 1:00.11 (1) 2:00.32 (1)  
2 65 B HS Madeleine DeBord-P 1:04.13 (2) 1:05.15 (2) 2:09.28 (2)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2021 10:00:15 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved