Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹Start List
Lake Michigan Conference Girls SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands
2/17/2021 4:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/17/2021                     Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference Girls SL  
February 17, 2021 LMC Champ @ Boyne Highlands  
Girls LMC SL  
 
Current Class : A  
 
Team : HS Total Points : 26.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
64 A Katelyn Drayer 46.82 (2) 48.99 (5) 1:35.81 (2) 2 * 
66 A Maren Matthews 49.15 (6) 48.28 (2) 1:37.43 (5) 5 * 
67 A Briana Goldsmith 50.62 (9) 49.99 (7) 1:40.61 (8) 8 * 
63 A Jordan Drayer 51.90 (13 51.11 (10 1:43.01 (11) 11 * 
70 A Kyra Shouldice 52.99 (14 52.98 (14 1:45.97 (13) 13 
62 A Bella Balistreri 1:17.42 (24 55.51 (15 2:12.93 (23) 23 
 
Team : GNA Total Points : 41.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
54 A Ellen Roggenbeck 49.07 (5) 50.42 (9) 1:39.49 (7) 7 * 
56 A Miriam Ahluwalia 51.16 (11 50.35 (8) 1:41.51 (9) 9 * 
58 A Abbey Schurg 51.03 (10 51.25 (11 1:42.28 (10) 10 * 
57 A Emma Clark 49.88 (8) 57.86 (17 1:47.74 (15) 15 * 
59 A Dani Cronin 58.59 (17 58.12 (18 1:56.71 (17) 17 
60 A Abigail Barbas 1:00.44 (20 58.54 (19 1:58.98 (19) 19 
 
Team : BC Total Points : 44.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 A Taylor Stockwell 46.35 (1) 47.44 (1) 1:33.79 (1) 1 * 
9 A Ella Doumanian 49.21 (7) 49.46 (6) 1:38.67 (6) 6 * 
5 A Lily Brya 55.07 (16 56.59 (16 1:51.66 (16) 16 * 
6 A Stella Grandy 1:02.30 (21 1:01.08 (22 2:03.38 (21) 21 * 
8 A Sophie Bergquist 1:03.40 (23 1:03.50 (23 2:06.90 (22) 22 
 
Team : GRY Total Points : 54.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
99 A Ellie Wagner 48.30 (4) 48.52 (3) 1:36.82 (4) 4 * 
93 A Madi Williams 51.27 (12 52.40 (12 1:43.67 (12) 12 * 
96 A Edith Boik 58.94 (18 59.00 (20 1:57.94 (18) 18 * 
97 A Luna Gauthier 59.07 (19 1:00.42 (21 1:59.49 (20) 20 * 
95 A Nellie Olson DSQ DNS 27 
 
Team : CVX Total Points : 71.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
17 A Kate Klinger 48.12 (3) 48.61 (4) 1:36.73 (3) 3 * 
18 A Clare Scholten 53.93 (15 52.71 (13 1:46.64 (14) 14 * 
21 A Delaney Boehm DNS DNS 27 * 
22 A Kelsey Wiatrolik 1:02.40 (22 DNF 27 * 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2021 9:59:51 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved