Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RUN 2 FINAL RESULTS¹
Run 1 Results¹
1st run start list¹
Eastern Regional Master Championships - GS - Giant Slalom, Masters
USA - NY - West Mountain
2/13/2021 9:30 AM
RUN 2 DSQ BIB 476 PROTEST PERIOD ENDS AT 2:20

Run 2 Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
MID-ATLANTIC MASTERS EASTERN REGIONALS - GS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 13:00 2/13/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 C10 MU12Wickless, Jackson 1:13.28 56 492 M6 Spooner, John 1:11.66 
2 76 M11 Scovill, Roy 1:20.54 57 491 M6 Sarti, Francesco DNF 
3 475 F10 Berlack, Cynthia 1:24.95 58 122 M6 Merchant, Alfie 1:11.73 
4 68 F10 Sanderson, Karen 1:33.01 59 559 M6 Herr, Benjamin 1:18.99 
5 488 M10 Stuart, David 1:21.69 60 82 M6 Macpherson, Andrew 1:08.64 
6 44 M10 Roccapriore, James 1:29.83 61 485 M6 Sorokin, Andrew 1:08.38 
7 149 M10 Bassell, Stuart 1:24.42 62 490 M5 Walther, Tobias 1:13.89 
8 43 M10 Mark, Clifton 1:29.97 63 1 M5 Barnett, Andrew 1:07.29 
9 477 M10 Cullman, Duncan 1:16.56 64 92 M5 Wickless, Kevin 1:17.48 
10 476 M10 Cutting, Eric 1:11.46 65 140 M4 Kramer, Aaron 1:16.36 
11 148 F9 Bassell, Carlene 1:34.65 66 121 M3 Bochenski, Tom 1:32.35 
12 499 F8 Reiss, Mary DNF 67 102 M3 Carpenter, Zachary 1:06.57 
13 77 F8 Moller, Jane 1:30.85 68 560 M3 Martini, Bastien 1:03.49 
14 94 F8 Zimmerman, Lisa 1:17.22 69 14 M3 Ballantine, Ryan 1:16.93 
15 69 F8 Tomassetti, Carol 1:25.86 70 371 M3 Armstrong, Phillips 1:05.03 
16 26 F8 Way, Sharon 1:15.28 71 83 M3 Lorino, Justin 1:08.89 
17 360 F7 Brueckner, Marti 1:22.99 72 496 M1 Sarachek, Griffin 1:03.12 
18 249 F5 Bradshaw, Susan 2:01.79 73 495 M1 Dolan, Connor 1:06.80 
19 141 F5 Schwinzer, Sandra 1:39.02 74 486 M1 Beland, Jason 1:05.34 
20 31 F5 Adams, Deborah 1:12.45 75 117 M1 Vitiello, Eric 1:07.48 
21 12 F4 Mazzanti, Dawn 1:12.91 76 143 M1 Holmes, Darnell 1:03.88 
22 478 F3 Carpenter, Leda 1:28.86 77 494 M1 Moore, Travis 1:01.75 
23 314 F2 Levy, Jacqueline 1:10.14 78 493 M1 Becker, Andrew 1:12.71 
24 497 F1 Debley, Erica 1:07.98 79 118 M1 Jones, Mitchell 1:08.67 
25 551 F1 Meyer, Sengen 1:08.51  
26 487 F1 Phillips, Eliza 1:18.63  
27 95 M9 Zimmerman, William 1:09.46  
28 59 M9 Truckenbrod, Hans 1:11.72  
29 131 M9 Schweitzer, Manfred 1:34.86  
30 60 M9 Ziegenfelder, Dale 1:13.27  
31 66 M9 Griffin, Richard 1:30.02  
32 479 M9 Sparkowski, Edward 1:15.74  
33 39 M9 Gallup, Gregory 1:27.17  
34 52 M9 Parker, Peter 1:18.91  
35 32 M8 Konsza, Ronald 1:20.02  
36 65 M8 Jefferson, Richard 1:07.69  
37 482 M8 Masur, Hoyt 1:27.34  
38 557 M8 Reichhelm, Scott 1:10.05  
39 62 M8 Griggs, Derek 1:13.05  
40 104 M8 Bushell, Alan DNS  
41 109 M8 Kincaid, Russell DNF  
42 712 M8 Strang, David 1:15.26  
43 481 M8 McMahon, Gerald 1:12.98  
44 57 M8 Abrams, Matthew DNS  
45 480 M8 Jones, Stuart 1:11.31  
46 35 M8 Allison, Rob 1:16.92  
47 84 M8 Van Zoeren, Tad 1:16.96  
48 500 M7 Baltay, Michael 1:15.20  
49 484 M7 Gladstone, Jason 1:12.59  
50 255 M7 Carraro, David 1:16.86  
51 96 M7 Tomassetti, Jim 1:11.39  
52 85 M7 Rannestad, John 1:11.13  
53 75 M7 Florian, Sean 1:08.71  
54 51 M7 Burns, Martin 1:22.72  
55 474 M6 Manoylovich, Igor 1:13.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved