Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RUN 2 FINAL RESULTS¹
Run 2 Start List¹
Run 1 Results¹
Eastern Regional Master Championships - GS - Giant Slalom, Masters
USA - NY - West Mountain
2/13/2021 9:30 AM
RUN 2 DSQ BIB 476 PROTEST PERIOD ENDS AT 2:20

1st run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
MID-ATLANTIC MASTERS EASTERN REGIONALS - GS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 13:00 2/13/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
C10 MU12Wickless, Jackson 55 82 M6 Macpherson, Andrew  
1 76 M11 Scovill, Roy 56 29 M6 Herr, Benjamin  
2 68 F10 Sanderson, Karen 57 122 M6 Merchant, Alfie  
3 475 F10 Berlack, Cynthia 58 491 M6 Sarti, Francesco  
4 476 M10 Cutting, Eric 59 492 M6 Spooner, John  
5 477 M10 Cullman, Duncan 60 474 M6 Manoylovich, Igor  
6 43 M10 Mark, Clifton 61 92 M5 Wickless, Kevin  
7 149 M10 Bassell, Stuart 62 1 M5 Barnett, Andrew  
8 44 M10 Roccapriore, James 63 91 M5 Walther, Tobias  
9 488 M10 Stuart, David 64 140 M4 Kramer, Aaron  
10 148 F9 Bassell, Carlene 65 83 M3 Lorino, Justin  
11 26 F8 Way, Sharon 66 371 M3 Armstrong, Phillips  
12 69 F8 Tomassetti, Carol 67 14 M3 Ballantine, Ryan  
13 94 F8 Zimmerman, Lisa 68 560 M3 Martini, Bastien  
14 77 F8 Moller, Jane 69 102 M3 Carpenter, Zachary  
15 499 F8 Reiss, Mary 70 121 M3 Bochenski, Tom  
16 360 F7 Brueckner, Marti 71 118 M1 Jones, Mitchell  
17 31 F5 Adams, Deborah 72 493 M1 Becker, Andrew  
18 141 F5 Schwinzer, Sandra 73 494 M1 Moore, Travis  
19 249 F5 Bradshaw, Susan 74 143 M1 Holmes, Darnell  
20 12 F4 Mazzanti, Dawn 75 117 M1 Vitiello, Eric  
21 478 F3 Carpenter, Leda 76 486 M1 Beland, Jason  
22 314 F2 Levy, Jacqueline 77 495 M1 Dolan, Connor  
23 487 F1 Phillips, Eliza 78 496 M1 Sarachek, Griffin  
24 490 F1 Meyer, Sengen  
25 497 F1 Debley, Erica  
26 52 M9 Parker, Peter  
27 39 M9 Gallup, Gregory  
28 479 M9 Sparkowski, Edward  
29 66 M9 Griffin, Richard  
30 60 M9 Ziegenfelder, Dale  
31 131 M9 Schweitzer, Manfred  
32 59 M9 Truckenbrod, Hans  
33 95 M9 Zimmerman, William  
34 84 M8 Van Zoeren, Tad  
35 35 M8 Allison, Rob  
36 480 M8 Jones, Stuart  
37 57 M8 Abrams, Matthew  
38 481 M8 McMahon, Gerald  
39 712 M8 Strang, David  
40 109 M8 Kincaid, Russell  
41 104 M8 Bushell, Alan  
42 62 M8 Griggs, Derek  
43 80 M8 Reichhelm, Scott  
44 482 M8 Masur, Hoyt  
45 65 M8 Jefferson, Richard  
46 32 M8 Konsza, Ronald  
47 51 M7 Burns, Martin  
48 75 M7 Florian, Sean  
49 85 M7 Rannestad, John  
50 96 M7 Tomassetti, Jim  
51 255 M7 Carraro, David  
52 484 M7 Gladstone, Jason  
53 67 M7 Baltay, Michael  
54 485 M6 Sorokin, Andrew  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved