Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Age Class¹Run 1 Condensed St
CM HOTELS CHERRY TREE CHARGE - Giant Slalom, Men/Ladies
USA - WA - Crystal Mountain
2/13/2021 9:30 AM
DUE TO CONDITIONS TODAYS RACE WILL BE ONE RUN ONLY

Sat GS Overall Resul¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
ALPINE INN CHERRY TREE CHARGE MENS/LADIES  
 
NAT RACE CODE No.  
CMAC FEBRUARY 13, 2021 
Crystal Mountain PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD COURSE GOLD HILL 
REFEREE Phillips, John (USA) START 0 M 
CHIEF OF RACE Dennehy, Brian (USA) FINISH 0 M 
VERTICAL DROP 0 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr.  
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER  
FORERUNNERS -A- Dennehy, Nolan (USA) -A-  
-B- Wilson, Madison (USA) -B-  
-C- Kray, Corbin -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 10:45 13:00 
WEATHER: SNOWING SNOW: SOFT TEMP. S:-13 C F:-13 C 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YY TIME 
 
1 94 osborn, Canyon u12 F 38.97 
2 95 Hart, Brighton u12 F 39.66 
3 59 Petett, Trae u12 M 40.72 
4 81 Stines, Parker u12 M 40.94 
5 66 Tian, Sule u12 M 40.98 
6 60 Richards, James u12 M 41.46 
7 64 Hixson, Drew u12 M 41.70 
8 79 Salmi, Nathan u12 M 42.74 
70 TANNER, BEA u12 F 42.74 
10 84 Syvertsen, Finn u12 M 43.22 
11 83 Woods, Brady u12 M 43.23 
12 65 Schlenker, Jack u12 M 43.34 
13 30 Ludlow, Julia u10 F 43.67 
14 35 Trulson, Parker u10 M 43.94 
15 49 Hassig, Wesson u12 M 44.48 
16 98 Habel, Campbell U14 F 44.79 
17 45 Cunningham, Oliver u12 M 45.01 
18 17 Stewart, Charlie u10 M 45.13 
19 106 Mills, Sophia u14 F 45.44 
20 54 Audette, Katelin u12 F 45.48 
21 87 Willie, Kenzy u12 F 45.52 
22 88 Stewart, Paige u12 F 45.61 
23 91 Pfeiffer, Aspen u12 F 45.64 
24 85 Frazzini, Lily u12 F 45.82 
25 86 Caine, Isabella u12 F 45.88 
26 76 Lee, Carson u12 M 46.04 
27 33 McKee, Piper u10 F 46.41 
28 78 Ryerse, Austin u12 M 46.45 
29 92 Thompson, Emree u12 F 46.52 
30 101 Barros, Sofia U14 F 46.62 
31 31 Phillips, Finley u10 F 46.66 
32 19 Barros, Sebastian u10 M 47.27 
33 50 Hasan, Adil u12 M 47.28 
34 72 Sudore, Isabella u12 F 47.34 
35 40 Graham, Neve u10 F 47.46 
36 77 Alger, Findley u12 M 47.60 
37 57 Batho, Laurel u12 F 47.64 
38 1 Meharg, Caelen u10 M 47.70 
39 58 Wietholter, Anna u12 F 47.76 
27 Morrill, Marin u10 F 47.76 
41 103 Schreck, Kailey u14 F 47.94 
42 96 Gabrielson, Chloe U14 F 48.12 
43 97 Hunter, Vivienne U14 F 48.62 
44 110 Dole, Sam u14 M 49.22 
45 47 Wallis, Michael u12 M 49.32 
46 34 Doyle, Madailein u10 F 49.41 
47 36 Hartman, Maxwell u10 M 49.42 
48 44 Hartman, Walter u12 M 49.46 
49 107 Macartney, Sylvie u16 F 49.49 
50 90 Brestle, Maelle u12 F 49.60 
51 114 Riggs, David u14 M 49.66 
52 53 Wietholter, Jane u12 F 50.13 
53 100 Ebel, Evie U14 F 50.16 
54 6 Li, Matthew u10 M 50.42 
55 73 Hale, Evelyn u12 F 50.56 
56 13 Heim, Zachary u10 M 50.58 
57 26 Linacre, Thomas u10 M 50.60 
58 41 Hassig, Heide u10 F 50.73 
59 111 Rinderle, Noah u14 M 51.21 
60 67 Liu, Katherine u12 F 51.39 
61 20 Caine, Hudson u10 M 51.47 
62 37 Menish, Neva u10 F 51.69 
63 89 DeMella, Sophia u12 F 51.82 
64 7 Morton, Sage u10 M 52.00 
65 21 Wietholter, Lucy u10 F 52.09 
66 2 TIAN, YIAN u10 M 52.25 
67 38 Kismarton, camila u10 F 52.59 
68 28 Linacre, Amanda u10 F 52.66 
69 5 Bouffard, Auguste u8 M 52.93 
70 51 Burgett, Daniel u12 M 53.01 
71 99 Ebel, Greta U14 F 53.14 
72 112 Pfeiffer, Denali u14 M 53.42 
69 Alberg, Abigail u12 F 53.42 
74 68 Eglit, Ryan u12 F 53.46 
75 25 Mak, Olive u10 F 53.47 
76 42 Gabrielson, Agnes u10 F 53.51 
77 10 Phillips, Bexley u8 F 53.71 
78 4 Hale, Forrest u8 M 54.00 
79 39 Emard, Skyla u10 F 54.02 
80 75 Kremer, Gaius u12 M 54.27 
81 9 Ryerse, Judah u8 M 54.81 
82 24 Balint, Sloan u10 F 55.16 
83 71 Dunn, Lizzie u12 F 55.68 
84 18 Wittmer, Ryder u10 M 55.79 
85 14 Breiner, Stella u10 F 55.85 
86 105 Policar, Sara u14 F 56.11 
87 12 GRAHAM, Brooke u8 F 59.00 
88 113 Clark, Kamden u14 M 59.60 
23 Pacifico, Lucia u10 F 59.60 
90 22 Emard, Gemma u10 F 1:07.78 
91 104 Kawasaki, Gabby u14 F 1:11.25 
92 56 Castanares-Soto, Pia u12 F 1:16.13 
93 16 Schreck, Emma u10 F 2:01.14 
 
108 Walker, Katherine u14 F  
102 Brinker-Aschtgen, Quinn U14 F  
82 Sabo, Hudson u12 M  
80 Smith, Boden u12 M  
74 Behrens, Brecken u12 M  
52 Royal, Henry u12 M  
15 Ashman, Ella u8 F  
 
DID NOT FINISH RUN 1 
 
93 Gabrielson, Alice u12 F  
62 Priest, Evan u12 M  
61 McKillip, KJ u12 M  
46 Jenness, Simon u12 M  
43 Inverso, Macy u10 F  
32 Bouffard, Clovis u10 M  
8 Caine, Austin u8 M  
3 McKee, Calder u8 M  
 
DISQUALIFIED RUN 1 
 
63 jones iv, perry u12 M Gate 23 
55 Pallot, Sophie u12 F Gate 23 
48 Cohen, Sam u12 M Gate 23 
29 Curry, Hendrix u10 M Gate 15 
11 Syvertsen, Leif u10 M Gate 11 
 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved