Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
1st Run Start¹
SYNC U16 Qualifiers - Slalom, Women
USA - CO - WINTER PARK RESORT
2/11/2021 12:00 PM

2nd run start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SYNC U16 QUALIFIER - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 12:00 / 13:15 2/11/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 28 LSC Johnson, Jasper 1:00.78 56 50 SSCV Lanning, Lyla 1:10.82 
2 35 WPK Bellatty, Emma 1:00.63 57 68 ELD Miller, Ella 1:10.87 
3 23 SSP Dziura, Elena 1:00.60 58 67 ELD Sciolino, Lee 1:11.55 
4 76 SWSC Sheldrake, Zoe 1:00.59 59 64 SUM Bennett, Sydney 1:11.86 
5 29 AVSC Wargniez, Charlotte 59.46 60 61 ELD Leblanc, Trinity 1:13.18 
6 45 SSCV Olsen, Julia 59.36 61 73 CBMST Weinberg, Alexandr 1:14.11 
7 6 SSCV Roberts, Molly 59.26 62 65 WPK Mancuso, Gabriella 1:14.41 
8 24 WPK Ornstein, Lexi 59.18 63 48 FAST Spillman, Mackenzi 1:17.31 
9 18 WPK Niedzwiecki, Olivia 58.86 64 69 PRC Gumone, Mylissa 1:17.46 
10 27 SSCV Sappenfield, Sage 58.29 65 74 WPK Walker, Zandra 1:17.87 
11 19 TEL McTigue, Mollie 58.19 66 70 WPK Burke, Cambree 1:19.21 
12 34 SSP Hening, Gracey 58.05 67 75 WPK Hein, Brooke 1:24.43 
13 5 SSP Roth, Noelle 57.46 68 14 AVSC Sherlock, Stella DNF 
14 25 SSCV Dulaney, Addison 57.21 69 7 SSCV Birtwhistle, Sydney DNF 
15 22 SSCV Gonzalez, Isabella 57.11 70 16 SSP Goldsmith, Greta DNF 
16 3 SSP McLouth, Rylee 57.01 71 44 TEL Lyga, Hannah DNF 
17 20 AVSC Smith, Chloe 56.76 72 49 TBK Brady, Luci DNF 
18 43 SSCV Anderson, Ashley 55.89 73 39 AVSC Plummer, Abigail DNF 
19 2 SSCV Forstl, Avery 55.76 74 59 ELD Larsen, Peyton DNF 
20 15 SUM Snyder, Ella 55.34 75 51 WPK Marriott, Charlotte DSQ 
21 32 AVSC Hendrickson, Sienna 55.31 76 31 WPK Jardine, Alexandra DNF 
22 9 AVSC Johansson, Annika 55.11 77 78 SWSC Potvin, Lorraine DNF 
23 21 SSCV Begue, Nicole 54.58  
24 8 LSC Andrews, Maia 54.30  
25 10 LSC Wordley, Nicole 54.18  
26 1 SSCV Lathram, Kyleena 53.49  
27 12 SSP Haerter, Lauren 53.31  
28 4 SSCV Marston, Frankie 53.27  
29 11 SUM Buchheister, Stella 53.27  
30 13 SSCV Heaydon, Phoebe 52.59  
31 26 AVSC White, Kahlen 1:00.94  
32 33 SUM Kahanek, Adriana 1:01.11  
33 41 SSCV Milligan, Madison 1:01.26  
34 30 SSCV Hitt, Samara 1:01.47  
35 40 SUM Jackson, Cora 1:01.98  
36 46 AVSC Munro, Lexi 1:02.34  
37 36 AVSC Phillips, Morgan 1:02.48  
38 42 WPK Lipscomb, Liz 1:02.50  
39 52 SSCV Hoskins, Abby 1:02.68  
40 57 ELD Knierim, Delia 1:02.75  
41 60 SSP Mchaffie, Emma 1:02.82  
42 58 ELD Farrior, Marley 1:03.45  
43 54 WPK Boye, Ellie 1:03.57  
44 77 CLD Ramsey, Gwen 1:04.70  
45 66 ELD Mercer, Alysh 1:04.99  
46 37 TEL Carlson, Taylor 1:06.53  
47 38 WPK Valiquette, Jay 1:06.63  
48 71 ELD Knierim, Hayley 1:07.04  
49 56 SSP Olson, Avery 1:07.27  
50 62 LSC Stanley, Sophia 1:07.53  
51 55 LSC Maher, Sophie 1:08.48  
52 47 CLD Slivka, Rowynn 1:08.55  
53 17 SUM Horvath, Keira 1:08.90  
54 63 WPK Cameron, Samantha 1:09.06  
55 79 ELD Tomasko, Grace 1:10.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved