Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Results¹ 2nd run start¹ |
USA - CO - WINTER PARK RESORT
2/11/2021 12:00 PM
1st Run Start¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
SYNC U16 QUALIFIER - WOMEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 12:00 / 13:15 2/11/2021
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 13 SSCV Heaydon, Phoebe 56 38 WPK Valiquette, Jay
2 12 SSP Haerter, Lauren 57 47 CLD Slivka, Rowynn
3 32 AVSC Hendrickson, Sienna 58 55 LSC Maher, Sophie
4 21 SSCV Begue, Nicole 59 59 ELD Larsen, Peyton
5 4 SSCV Marston, Frankie 60 51 WPK Marriott, Charlotte
6 10 LSC Wordley, Nicole 61 71 ELD Knierim, Hayley
7 2 SSCV Forstl, Avery 62 31 WPK Jardine, Alexandra
8 20 AVSC Smith, Chloe 63 67 ELD Sciolino, Lee
9 14 AVSC Sherlock, Stella 64 68 ELD Miller, Ella
10 9 AVSC Johansson, Annika 65 36 AVSC Phillips, Morgan
11 7 SSCV Birtwhistle, Sydney 66 69 PRC Gumone, Mylissa
12 8 LSC Andrews, Maia 67 78 SWSC Potvin, Lorraine
13 15 SUM Snyder, Ella 68 65 WPK Mancuso, Gabriella
14 11 SUM Buchheister, Stella 69 70 WPK Burke, Cambree
15 1 SSCV Lathram, Kyleena 70 64 SUM Bennett, Sydney
16 43 SSCV Anderson, Ashley 71 73 CBMST Weinberg, Alexandra
17 6 SSCV Roberts, Molly 72 63 WPK Cameron, Samantha
18 23 SSP Dziura, Elena 73 75 WPK Hein, Brooke
19 25 SSCV Dulaney, Addison 74 74 WPK Walker, Zandra
20 3 SSP McLouth, Rylee 75 79 ELD Tomasko, Grace
21 34 SSP Hening, Gracey 76 61 ELD Leblanc, Trinity
22 22 SSCV Gonzalez, Isabella 77 5 SSP Roth, Noelle
23 28 LSC Johnson, Jasper 78 53 TEL Shults, Maya
24 45 SSCV Olsen, Julia
25 40 SUM Jackson, Cora
26 26 AVSC White, Kahlen
27 30 SSCV Hitt, Samara
28 29 AVSC Wargniez, Charlotte
29 24 WPK Ornstein, Lexi
30 76 SWSC Sheldrake, Zoe
31 60 SSP Mchaffie, Emma
32 19 TEL McTigue, Mollie
33 16 SSP Goldsmith, Greta
34 41 SSCV Milligan, Madison
35 52 SSCV Hoskins, Abby
36 18 WPK Niedzwiecki, Olivia
37 56 SSP Olson, Avery
38 44 TEL Lyga, Hannah
39 27 SSCV Sappenfield, Sage
40 50 SSCV Lanning, Lyla
41 17 SUM Horvath, Keira
42 57 ELD Knierim, Delia
43 46 AVSC Munro, Lexi
44 37 TEL Carlson, Taylor
45 48 FAST Spillman, Mackenzie
46 49 TBK Brady, Luci
47 58 ELD Farrior, Marley
48 42 WPK Lipscomb, Liz
49 33 SUM Kahanek, Adriana
50 54 WPK Boye, Ellie
51 35 WPK Bellatty, Emma
52 62 LSC Stanley, Sophia
53 66 ELD Mercer, Alysh
54 39 AVSC Plummer, Abigail
55 77 CLD Ramsey, Gwen
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report