Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹SL Program
1st Run Start List¹
SYNC U16 Qualifiers - Slalom, Women
USA - CO - WINTER PARK RESORT
2/11/2021 9:30 AM

2nd Run Start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SYNC U16 QUALIFIER - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 10:45 2/11/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 44 TEL Lyga, Hannah 52.40 56 47 CLD Slivka, Rowynn 1:00.19 
2 60 SSP Mchaffie, Emma 52.29 57 62 LSC Stanley, Sophia 1:00.41 
3 6 SSCV Roberts, Molly 52.04 58 68 ELD Miller, Ella 1:00.75 
4 41 SSCV Milligan, Madison 52.02 59 55 LSC Maher, Sophie 1:01.35 
5 28 LSC Johnson, Jasper 51.92 60 64 SUM Bennett, Sydney 1:01.66 
6 22 SSCV Gonzalez, Isabella 51.48 61 67 ELD Sciolino, Lee 1:01.73 
7 3 SSP McLouth, Rylee 51.46 62 79 ELD Tomasko, Grace 1:01.95 
8 24 WPK Ornstein, Lexi 51.28 63 17 SUM Horvath, Keira 1:02.51 
9 25 SSCV Dulaney, Addison 51.02 64 61 ELD Leblanc, Trinity 1:02.75 
10 5 SSP Roth, Noelle 50.61 65 73 CBMST Weinberg, Alexandr 1:04.67 
11 27 SSCV Sappenfield, Sage 50.56 66 78 SWSC Potvin, Lorraine 1:05.17 
12 32 AVSC Hendrickson, Sienna 50.14 67 69 PRC Gumone, Mylissa 1:05.60 
13 18 WPK Niedzwiecki, Olivia 50.04 68 75 WPK Hein, Brooke 1:17.36 
14 23 SSP Dziura, Elena 50.00 69 34 SSP Hening, Gracey DNF 
15 19 TEL McTigue, Mollie 49.73 70 40 SUM Jackson, Cora DNF 
16 43 SSCV Anderson, Ashley 49.42 71 26 AVSC White, Kahlen DNF 
17 20 AVSC Smith, Chloe 49.28 72 29 AVSC Wargniez, Charlotte DNF 
18 10 LSC Wordley, Nicole 48.61 73 56 SSP Olson, Avery DNF 
19 14 AVSC Sherlock, Stella 48.57 74 57 ELD Knierim, Delia DNF 
20 2 SSCV Forstl, Avery 48.47 75 65 WPK Mancuso, Gabriella DNF 
21 9 AVSC Johansson, Annika 48.11 76 70 WPK Burke, Cambree DNF 
22 21 SSCV Begue, Nicole 48.03 77 74 WPK Walker, Zandra DNF 
23 7 SSCV Birtwhistle, Sydney 47.59  
24 8 LSC Andrews, Maia 47.40  
25 11 SUM Buchheister, Stella 47.31  
26 4 SSCV Marston, Frankie 47.15  
27 12 SSP Haerter, Lauren 46.68  
28 13 SSCV Heaydon, Phoebe 46.57  
29 15 SUM Snyder, Ella 45.57  
30 1 SSCV Lathram, Kyleena 45.55  
31 37 TEL Carlson, Taylor 52.55  
32 35 WPK Bellatty, Emma 52.85  
33 52 SSCV Hoskins, Abby 53.33  
34 16 SSP Goldsmith, Greta 53.52  
35 76 SWSC Sheldrake, Zoe 53.54  
36 33 SUM Kahanek, Adriana 53.62  
37 30 SSCV Hitt, Samara 53.73  
38 45 SSCV Olsen, Julia 54.00  
39 42 WPK Lipscomb, Liz 54.33  
40 50 SSCV Lanning, Lyla 54.48  
41 54 WPK Boye, Ellie 54.62  
42 36 AVSC Phillips, Morgan 54.66  
43 31 WPK Jardine, Alexandra 55.04  
44 58 ELD Farrior, Marley 55.10  
45 49 TBK Brady, Luci 55.56  
46 38 WPK Valiquette, Jay 56.16  
47 66 ELD Mercer, Alysh 56.34  
48 39 AVSC Plummer, Abigail 56.56  
49 51 WPK Marriott, Charlotte 56.61  
50 46 AVSC Munro, Lexi 56.62  
51 59 ELD Larsen, Peyton 56.65  
52 48 FAST Spillman, Mackenzie 57.16  
53 77 CLD Ramsey, Gwen 57.18  
54 63 WPK Cameron, Samantha 59.16  
55 71 ELD Knierim, Hayley 59.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved