Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start¹SL Program
SYNC U16 Qualifiers - Slalom, Women
USA - CO - WINTER PARK RESORT
2/11/2021 9:30 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SYNC U16 QUALIFIER - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 10:45 2/11/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 12 SSP Haerter, Lauren 56 38 WPK Valiquette, Jay  
2 1 SSCV Lathram, Kyleena 57 47 CLD Slivka, Rowynn  
3 9 AVSC Johansson, Annika 58 55 LSC Maher, Sophie  
4 15 SUM Snyder, Ella 59 59 ELD Larsen, Peyton *C  
5 20 AVSC Smith, Chloe 60 51 WPK Marriott, Charlotte  
6 13 SSCV Heaydon, Phoebe 61 71 ELD Knierim, Hayley  
7 2 SSCV Forstl, Avery 62 31 WPK Jardine, Alexandra  
8 4 SSCV Marston, Frankie 63 67 ELD Sciolino, Lee  
9 8 LSC Andrews, Maia 64 68 ELD Miller, Ella  
10 11 SUM Buchheister, Stella 65 36 AVSC Phillips, Morgan  
11 14 AVSC Sherlock, Stella 66 69 PRC Gumone, Mylissa  
12 10 LSC Wordley, Nicole 67 78 SWSC Potvin, Lorraine  
13 7 SSCV Birtwhistle, Sydney 68 65 WPK Mancuso, Gabriella  
14 21 SSCV Begue, Nicole 69 70 WPK Burke, Cambree  
15 32 AVSC Hendrickson, Sienna 70 64 SUM Bennett, Sydney  
16 43 SSCV Anderson, Ashley 71 73 CBMST Weinberg, Alexandra  
17 6 SSCV Roberts, Molly 72 63 WPK Cameron, Samantha  
18 23 SSP Dziura, Elena 73 75 WPK Hein, Brooke *C  
19 25 SSCV Dulaney, Addison 74 79 ELD Tomasko, Grace  
20 3 SSP McLouth, Rylee 75 61 ELD Leblanc, Trinity *C  
21 34 SSP Hening, Gracey 76 5 SSP Roth, Noelle  
22 22 SSCV Gonzalez, Isabella 77 74 WPK Walker, Zandra  
23 28 LSC Johnson, Jasper 78 53 TEL Shults, Maya  
24 45 SSCV Olsen, Julia  
25 40 SUM Jackson, Cora  
26 26 AVSC White, Kahlen  
27 30 SSCV Hitt, Samara  
28 29 AVSC Wargniez, Charlotte  
29 24 WPK Ornstein, Lexi  
30 76 SWSC Sheldrake, Zoe  
31 60 SSP Mchaffie, Emma  
32 19 TEL McTigue, Mollie  
33 16 SSP Goldsmith, Greta  
34 41 SSCV Milligan, Madison  
35 52 SSCV Hoskins, Abby  
36 18 WPK Niedzwiecki, Olivia  
37 56 SSP Olson, Avery  
38 44 TEL Lyga, Hannah  
39 27 SSCV Sappenfield, Sage  
40 50 SSCV Lanning, Lyla  
41 17 SUM Horvath, Keira  
42 57 ELD Knierim, Delia  
43 46 AVSC Munro, Lexi  
44 37 TEL Carlson, Taylor  
45 48 FAST Spillman, Mackenzie  
46 49 TBK Brady, Luci  
47 58 ELD Farrior, Marley  
48 42 WPK Lipscomb, Liz  
49 33 SUM Kahanek, Adriana  
50 54 WPK Boye, Ellie  
51 35 WPK Bellatty, Emma  
52 62 LSC Stanley, Sophia  
53 66 ELD Mercer, Alysh  
54 39 AVSC Plummer, Abigail  
55 77 CLD Ramsey, Gwen  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved