Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Ghost Revival G.S.¹Race Results Start List
Ghost Revival G.S. Girls 2-10 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Saddleback
2/10/2021 1:00 PM

Ghost Revival G.S. G¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/10/2021                Page 1 
 
Ghost Revival G.S. Girls 2-10  
Rangeley Alpine Ski Club  
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Time  
 
Team : MB Total Time : 6:11.52 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
25 McDonough Sadie 44.81 (2) 44.84 (1) 1:29.65 (1) * 
7 Yeaton Katie 45.52 (5) 46.95 (6) 1:32.47 (6) * 
14 Goodspeed Abbie 46.44 (9) 47.72 (10 1:34.16 (8) * 
29 Dean Khloe 48.20 (14 47.04 (7) 1:35.24 (10) * 
21 Kearing Molly 48.62 (15 48.94 (13 1:37.56 (14) 
33 Tetzlaff Cassie 1:01.04 (30 1:01.23 (30 2:02.27 (29) 
37 Dailey Ashlyn 1:02.57 (32 1:03.00 (35 2:05.57 (32) 
 
Team : RANG Total Time : 6:15.71 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 Quimby Bristol 45.60 (6) 46.54 (5) 1:32.14 (5) * 
23 Laliberte Mya 46.33 (8) 47.05 (8) 1:33.38 (7) * 
11 Stokes Amelia 47.70 (13 47.07 (9) 1:34.77 (9) * 
18 Quimby Breezy 47.54 (12 47.88 (11 1:35.42 (11) * 
35 MacFawn Emmarae 49.01 (16 50.96 (17 1:39.97 (15) 
31 Haley Jacksyn 49.57 (18 50.61 (16 1:40.18 (16) 
39 Flewelling Averie 1:18.12 (37 58.62 (27 2:16.74 (36) 
27 Williams Autumn DNS DNS  
 
Team : MAR Total Time : 6:33.39 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Erb Anna 44.35 (1) 45.42 (2) 1:29.77 (2) * 
20 Mahoney Meghan 46.83 (10 49.56 (15 1:36.39 (13) * 
32 Trefethan Ella 51.35 (20 51.40 (18 1:42.75 (18) * 
28 Laberge Anna 52.30 (22 52.18 (20 1:44.48 (20) * 
36 Sechrist Kaite 51.57 (21 54.80 (24 1:46.37 (22) 
41 Morrill Maggie 54.97 (24 56.16 (26 1:51.13 (23) 
40 Thaller Allie 55.60 (25 55.90 (25 1:51.50 (24) 
13 Delisle Ella DNF 49.27 (14  
24 Delisle Lexi DNF 53.91 (23  
 
Team : SKO Total Time : 7:11.41 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
22 Siren Ella 47.03 (11 48.71 (12 1:35.74 (12) * 
26 Lambke Zoe 49.38 (17 51.43 (19 1:40.81 (17) * 
34 McCabe Carly 55.76 (26 59.69 (28 1:55.45 (25) * 
9 Gunst Nyah 58.19 (27 1:01.22 (29 1:59.41 (26) * 
30 Turgeon Isabelle 59.53 (28 1:01.64 (31 2:01.17 (27) 
38 Turgeon Gwyneth 1:01.65 (31 1:02.41 (33 2:04.06 (30) 
16 Gilbert Brook 1:03.98 (34 1:05.31 (36 2:09.29 (33) 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2021 6:00:50 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved